PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
SG Olm vom Mönchberg
Home
>
SG Olm vom Mönchberg
SG Olm vom Mönchberg ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1760152
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
September 4, 1989
Tattoo
HDZW
82
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
Title
Show Rank
SG
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
82
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 4-3
V 28
Nick von der Wienerau
... 5-4
VA 8
Fina vom Badsee
... 5-4
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: Rony von Arminius
Registration#
SZ1712804
Gender
Male
Birth Date
May 20, 1987
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
Breed Value
98
Dam: V 35 Babsi vom Mönchberg
Registration#
SZ1616314
Gender
Female
Birth Date
March 18, 1984
Color
Title
SchH.2
Show Rank
V 35
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nati vom Grafenhain
SZ: 1631091
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anja vom Hammerberg
SZ: 1503279
SchH.1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Lbz
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Quino von Arminius
SZ: 1547137
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ira vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1519513
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Quai vom Mönchberg
SZ: 1415674
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Terra vom Farbenspiel
SZ: 1412324
SchH.1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 14 Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1331909
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Xando von Arminius
SZ: 1417643
SchH.3
V 22 Anja vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1376176
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 22 Anja vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1376176
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Dock von der Kiefersheck
SZ: 1310689
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Halla von Adeloga
SZ: 1309658
SchH.1
VA 1 Canto von Arminius
SZ: 1277394
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Rita vom Farbenspiel
SZ: 1245914
SchH.1
VA 7 Frei vom Holtkämper See
SZ: 1251829
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg
SZ: 1196062
SchH.1
V 27 Jago von der Baiertalerstrasse
SZ: 1245706
SchH.3
Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1234420
SchH.2
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Herzog von Adeloga
SZ: 1309656
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 58 Ussa vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1314563
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Frei vom Holtkämper See
SZ: 1251829
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg
SZ: 1196062
SchH.1
VA 1 Herzog von Adeloga
SZ: 1309656
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 58 Ussa vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1314563
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 66 Cliff vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1224789
SchH.2
V 32 Olga vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1308728
SchH.3
Bodo vom Fichtental
SZ: 1249157
SchH.2
SG 24 Rita vom Kopenkamp
SZ: 1208362
SchH.2
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
Quino vom Mönchberg
SZ: 1231727
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Frizzi auf dem Höhacker
SZ: 1179590
SchH.2/Kkl 2
VA 1 Dick von Adeloga
SZ: 1233847
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Fenja am Bitschacker
SZ: 1239697
SchH.2
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Frigga von Ecclesia Nova
SZ: 1222617
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 4 Marko vom Cellerland
SZ: 1169323
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Meta vom Farbenspiel
SZ: 1163989
SchH.1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Lissi vom Nonnenbachtal
Half Siblings (same sire)
Oris Cicerova
Bifo Aureus Mons
Vonja vom Bullinger
Felix Nimo's
Fanto du Clos d'Aoste
Fidji de la Taspelmatt
Funny de la Taspelmatt
Gwendo du Ki-Du
Götze du Ki-Du
Cindy vom Haus Aida
Connie vom Haus Aida
Gaby vom Mönchberg
Waco aus der Eremitenklause
Alf vom Alzeyer Land
Asta vom Alzeyer Land
Udor von der Kahler Heide
Umbro von der Kahler Heide
Olga von der Grotte
Olli von der Grotte
Ondra von der Grotte
Warro vom Laacher-Haus
Olm vom Mönchberg
Ikarus von Ducati
Ita von Ducati
Dando vom Weihertürchen
Taiga von Beluga
Sandy vom Baybachtal
Kalzan vom Haus Dexel
Boy vom Duell
Darius aus Wattenscheid
Dark aus Wattenscheid
Jackie vom Lastal
Canto von der Sieben-Keltern-Stadt
Kena am Seeteich
Valera von Adeloga
Ronny vom Cellerland
Rena vom Cellerland
Cliff von der Kannenbäckerstadt
Vitus von der Roten Matter
Vroni von der Roten Matter
Ursus vom Friedenspark
Vedor vom Wildsteiger Land
Vanta vom Wildsteiger Land
Valli vom Wildsteiger Land
Nicos von Batu
Omer von Oxsalis
Orasy von Oxsalis
Xero vom Bemholt
Winni vom Spessartblick
Ora von der Tannenburg
Fanto von Loh
Cim vom Wiesenborn
Connie vom Wiesenborn
Gorbi vom Haus Weicker
Gipsy vom Haus Weicker
Rasti vom Hühnegrab
Ratte vom Hühnegrab
Ronda vom Hühnegrab
Lende vom Hasenborn
Cino von der Herrenstrasse
Cina von der Herrenstrasse
Sela vom Kirschental
Jaco vom Rader-Kreuz
Jaika vom Rader-Kreuz
Judy vom Rader-Kreuz
Cathy von der Edelweißbrücke
Cilli von der Edelweißbrücke
Cira von der Edelweißbrücke
Ilka von Arline
Ira von Arline
Max vom Steigerhof
Moritz vom Steigerhof
Malta vom Steigerhof
Fando von der Waterkant
Fedor von der Waterkant
Fina von der Waterkant
Yenni vom Burbrink
Yolli vom Burbrink
Yulle vom Burbrink
Britta vom Königsbruch
Elfe vom Kochertal
Arro vom Haus Roki
Alka vom Emstor
Larry von der Maaraue
Artor von Schlo-Lattensberg
Holly vom Wiesenborn
Pando von Fidelius
Pola von Fidelius
Gipsy von Austriana
Kim von den vier Scheunen
Kessi von den vier Scheunen
Bob von Arminius
Alexa vom Ariovist
Terry vom Kapplerstein
Willy von der Ehrenfeste
Wilma von der Ehrenfeste
Wicky von der Ehrenfeste
Urmel von Gro-Marl
Saska von der Elisabethenklause
Vino aus Wattenscheid
Vantie aus Wattenscheid
Venus aus Wattenscheid
Verna aus Wattenscheid
Yasmin von der Wienerau
Xilo von der Noriswand
Filip vom Deininghauser Park
Farah vom Deininghauser Park
Samira vom Terdannenhof
Igor von der Dunieschenke
Ilka von der Dunieschenke
Inka von der Dunieschenke
Ira von der Dunieschenke
Gasko vom Haus Eierund
Glen von Horand
Nuschka Heideblut
Dago vom Liemker Krug
Dixi vom Schaafgarten
Dunja vom Schaafgarten
Michel von der Aaburg
Adam aus Wattenscheid
Adrian aus Wattenscheid
Hady von der Liebeswarte
Lardo vom Johanniter-Kloster
Laika vom Johanniter-Kloster
Lana vom Johanniter-Kloster
Leila vom Johanniter-Kloster
Quayle Sydtoften's
Quasi Sydtoften's
Ratta (LOI Ohne)
Tyson vom Holtkämper See
Dustin vom Winnloh
Farius aus Wattenscheid
Tom vom Paßfeld
Tess vom Heerbusch
Kira vom Merlin
Fränzi vom Winnloh
Ulme von der Weissenburg
Ute von der Weißenburg
Flapp von der alten Bäckerei
Lana vom Volkersberg
Garant von der Holzheimer Linde
Ivina von den Maibuchen
Gorby II des Meilleurs Sangs
Hannah von Arlett
Cira vom Herrnsheimer Weiher
Cessy von der Hellwieser Chaussee
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Olm:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)