PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
SG Wilko vom Hühnegrab
Home
>
SG Wilko vom Hühnegrab
SG Wilko vom Hühnegrab ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1913902
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
September 2, 1994
Tattoo
H-H 3873
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
Title
Show Rank
SG
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
VA 1
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
... 4-4
VA 1
Quando von Arminius
... 4-4
VA 5
Tell vom Großen Sand
... 4-4
Xaver von Arminius
... 5,5-5
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 5,5,5-5,5
V 19
Irk von Arminius
... 5-5
Sonny vom Badener-Land
... 5-5
Jenny vom Großen Sand
... 5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA 1 Lasso vom Neuen Berg
Registration#
SZ1820256
Gender
Male
Birth Date
October 22, 1991
Color
sgA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 1
Breed Value
96
Dam: Angie vom Hühnegrab
Registration#
SZ1827529
Gender
Female
Birth Date
November 30, 1991
Color
sbA
Title
SchH.1 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
95
Grand Parents:
V 1 Jasso Folemarkens
SZ: 2912288
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Eike vom Neuen Berg
SZ: 1740742
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Zamb von der Wienerau
SZ: 1696277
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 4 Lusi vom Hühnegrab
SZ: 1763628
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quelle Folemarkens
SZ: 3055584
Kkl 2
V 7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso
SZ: 1660846
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle
SZ: 1596842
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 10 Ica von der Wienerau
SZ: 1518782
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Fanto vom Hirschel
SZ: 1668730
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nanni von der Roten Matter
SZ: 1709592
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jennie Folemarkens
SZ: 2380181
Kkl 2
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Christin von der Burg Aliso
SZ: 1599997
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Tell vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1523173
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Vani von der Beilsteinmühle
SZ: 1531673
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Axel von der Hainsterbach
SZ: 1398353
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lissi vom Hermannsgrund
SZ: 1444921
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 5 Tell vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1523173
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 32 Ica vom Haus Reiterland
SZ: 1593830
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gitta von der Roten Matter
SZ: 1621592
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Argus von der Behlendorfer Schleuse
SZ: 1469065
SchH.3
Athene Folemarkens
SZ: 187179
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Jan von den Paderquellen
SZ: 1526386
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zara vom Liborius Brunnen
SZ: 1460273
SchH.1/Kkl 2
Sonny vom Badener-Land
SZ: 1391803
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jenny vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1427244
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Dax vom Kopenkamp
SZ: 1410702
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nora vom Greifswalder Bodden
SZ: 1443178
SchH.2
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dixie von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1029455
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Pät Blue-Iris
SZ: 1345419
SchH.1/Kkl 2
V 3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle
SZ: 1347976
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Assie vom kleinen Pfahl
SZ: 1243712
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Sonny vom Badener-Land
SZ: 1391803
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jenny vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1427244
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Reza vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1341149
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland
SZ: 1472746
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 24 Jonny von den Zwillingen
SZ: 1523749
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anke Strada-Romana
SZ: 1433060
SchH.1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Half Siblings (same sire)
Sonny Gazdagpataki
Meracus Glosemosen's
Pandora von Contra
Valerie vom Haus Ledda
Bella vom Haus Brezel
Dida del Vecchio Borgo
Nero Dolmina
Jimi Samotar CS
Nathalie Avax
Scarlett O'Hara Alderslyst
Fanta vom Schäferhof
Iso z Lintichu
Fimo z Dalevoi Zemly
Sara Bertha's
Soffi Bertha's
Jenie de la P'tite Flore
Laure des Bergers de la Taillette
Lago del Gobbo
Meraeus Glosemosen's
Marvyn de Naphil
Matt du Val D'Anzin
Maslie du Val D'Anzin
Nouma du Clos du Schauenberg
Novia du Clos du Schauenberg
Mandy de la Vallee des Mustangs
Notylus du Domaine du Parc
Nanda du Domaine du parc
Jennie aus Excarior
Nietzsche du Domaine de Cheristan
Greta degli Arvali
Arkan von Basilisk
Arka von Basilisk
Cara von Basilisk
Carin von Basilisk
Xilka de Herr Kan
Dixie de Herr Kan
Jogl von den Dolomiten
Jumbo von den Dolomiten
Jenni von den Dolomiten
Gina de Herr Kan
Sly della Cerza
Xitta von den Dolomiten
Emi dei Quattro Venti
Yaco de Ejido
Kenia de Cantogaro
Math della Loggia dei Mercanti
Mita della Loggia dei Mercanti
Tim vom Hertenhof
Jago de Almogabares
Jana de Almogabares
Timba vom Freisumpf
Vasco Eburonicum
Chessa Framato
Miro della Valcuvia
Mausi Avax
Holly Aranyvlgyi-rseg
Mandit de la Vallee des Mustangs
Minka della Valcuvia
Evi von den Dolomiten
Natz dei Patrizi
Nora dei Patrizi
Foxi vom Faxweg
Mike vom Haus Bork
Mirk vom Haus Bork
Mickie vom Haus Bork
Mira vom Haus Bork
Akuma vom Wiesenborn
Bali vom Wiesenborn
Irla vom Kirschental
Iska vom Kirschental
Ittie vom Kirschental
Flocke vom Hawelkaweg
Juventus vom Amur
Jana vom Amur
Eibe von Bad-Boll
Elypse von Bad-Boll
Ike vom Amur
Lasso von der Bildeiche
Yankor vom Elbbachtal
Lasso vom Ittlinger Moos
Lucky vom Ittlinger Moos
Lucie vom Ittlinger Moos
Quai von Aurelius
Quindo von Aurelius
Wicky vom Trompetersprung
Randa vom Fiemereck
Zambi vom Bergmannshof
Golfi von der Kahler Heide
Fanda vom Murrtal
Fanny vom Murrtal
Chiwa vom Murrtal
Ciola vom Murrtal
Kastor vom Amur
Knut vom Amur
Katharina vom Amur
Else von der Urbecke
Wilko vom Hühnegrab
Quanta von der Bildeiche
Quina von der Bildeiche
Charly II von Trafalga (Ost)
Boris vom Hühnegrab
Brigitt vom Hühnegrab
Sam von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Beauty von der Yugobox
Jade von Blue-Rose
Yssa von der Fichtenspitze
Vanessa von Aurelius
Ussi von Isidora
Henry vom Stadtlohnerland
Yvett vom Haus Babilon
Xitta de Herr Kan
Zito vom Hamburger Land
Axel de Herr Kan
Enzo von Buchhorn
Exe von Buchhorn
Marco vom Fossheller
Mona vom Fossheller
Isi von der Plassenburg
Vreda von der Steigermühle
Vronne von der Steigermühle
Uly vom Badsee
Lars vom Fichtenschlag
Xana vom Klösterlmoos
Xilka vom Klösterlmoos
Hannes vom Hühnegrab
Hilla vom Hühnegrab
Sabrina von Bewie
Nell von Melanchthon
Ayla von Bisschofsheim
Voxy von der Wienerau
Pam vom Messebau
Pama vom. Messebau
Karda vom Fiemereck
Karen vom Fiemereck
Dax von der Windrose
Sela vom Spessartblick
Jumbo von den Dolomiten
Zorbas vom Emkendorfer Park
Eila von Isidora
Gerlinde vom Christinen Brunnen
Buck von Waterloo
Quint van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Lana vom Tankgraben
Xara Kern's
Picco vom Casselswald
Osana vom Fiemereck
Alissa vom Diakon
Passo vom Hühnegrab
Zocker vom Natoplatz
Zula vom Natoplatz
Zullei vom Natoplatz
Alk vom Murrtal
Gary von der Wolfsbergallee
Goldy von der Wolfsbergallee
Gwendy von der Wolfsbergallee
Ilka vom Hubertus-Gehege
Irma vom Hubertus-Gehege
Earl vom Emkendorfer Park
Erka vom Emkendorfer Park
Djerry van het Boombos
Diva vom Trossbachtal
Dolly vom Trossbachtal
Cora von den zwei Steinen
Iris vom Pfreimdthal
Jack de Almogabares
Hexe vom Haus Hera
Vasco van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Vanco van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Vanta van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Rasso vom Hühnegrab
Rikky von der kleinen Ranch
Rocky von der kleinen Ranch
Ronda vom Tweelerland
Elke von der Stokhasselt
Cina vom Hirschel
Cindi vom Hirschel
Vina vom Lechtal
Lars von der Wienerau
Lancia von der Wienerau
Willy vom Haus Hetok
Rex vom Tweelerland
Ronda van Tweelerland
Jana vom Drei Birkenzwinger
Sadko vom Baruther Land
Scott vom Baruther Land
Soffie vom Baruther Land
Sara vom Arolser Schloß
Saske vom Trienzbachtal
Norsia von Aducht
Vechta vom Hühnegrab
Veronika vom Hühnegrab
Viola vom Hühnegrab
Vima vom Hühnegrab
Heidi vom Heiligenhäuschen
Quana vom Reiterturm
Lago del Gobbo
Romi vom Wittelsbacher schloß
Dando von Be-Ro
Darko von Be-Ro
Dewil von Be-Ro
Dustin von Be-Ro
Jala Svarzekoks
Dago de Almogabares
Kira vom Faustbrunnen
Romina von Arlett
Orno vom Tankgraben
Quax vom Paradiesgarten
Jeff von Susannenhain
Jacki vom Susannenhain
Jeannie vom Susannenhain
Ophelia vom Steinmetzplatz
Enzo vom Bierstadter Hof
Karly von Buchhorn
Nira von der Wannsee
Zola vom Hühnegrab
Alina von der Felderseite
Iris vom Römerland
Isabella vom Römerland
Yolli vom Wiedeck
Eika von Be-Ro
Eila von Be-Re
Enschy von Be-Ro
Kelly vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof
Kessi vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof
Ajax von der Burgruine
Arno Casa Arca di noe
Canto vom Schloß Neipperg
Zana vom Hauswalder Bach
Appol von der Wagnerzunft
Only von WeCo
Math della Loggia dei Mercanti
Dingo von der Burgruine
Onda vom Murrtal
Elena von der Maleiche
Umsa von der Ernetranch
Ebby von den Burgwiesen
Mary vom Pertzbach
Novia du Clos du Schauenberg
Gitta vom Fichtenbach
Marie vom Bosporus
Emma von Gerberra
Elfe vom Gerberra
Vrey van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Aggi von der Felderseite
Cora von der Yugobox
Amie vom Haus Ka-Re
Valerie vom Haus Ledda
Ursa von den Sarazenern
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Wilko:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)