PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
SG Yello von der Roten Matter
Home
>
SG Yello von der Roten Matter
SG Yello von der Roten Matter ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1917594
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
December 15, 1994
Tattoo
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
Title
Show Rank
SG
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
V 28
Nick von der Wienerau
... 4-5
Xaver von Arminius
... 4-4
VA 1
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
... 4-4
VA 5
Lasso di Val Sole
... 5-5
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
... 5-5
V 19
Irk von Arminius
... 5-5
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 5-4,5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA 5 Ajax vom Haller Osning
Registration#
SZ1738542
Gender
Male
Birth Date
November 7, 1988
Color
sgA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 5
Breed Value
102
Dam: Foxi von der Roten Matter
Registration#
SZ1812047
Gender
Female
Birth Date
July 31, 1991
Color
sb
Title
SchH.1 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
72
Grand Parents:
VA 8 Fando vom Südblick
SZ: 1314735
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jalka von der Steinhägerquelle
SZ: 1685328
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 40 Itta von Batu
SZ: 1724536
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Kim von der Michaelswiese
SZ: 1514119
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Wiske vom Südblick
SZ: 1187896
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 116 Warro vom Hühnegrab
SZ: 1609751
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle
SZ: 1622939
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 16 Ux von Batu
SZ: 1652521
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Amsel von Batu
SZ: 1569115
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Cora von der Michaelswiese
SZ: 1427815
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gony van Twentebloed
SZ: 732549
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Seffe vom Hühnegrab
SZ: 1431972
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 74 Natan vom Hülsbach
SZ: 1532887
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Grit von der fröhlichen Morgensonne
SZ: 1446422
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Loggi Blue-Iris
SZ: 1526005
SchH.1/Kkl 2
VA 3 Onex von Batu
SZ: 1494567
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Playa von der Partnachklamm
SZ: 1371707
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 9 Quax vom Bubenlachring
SZ: 1323800
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Mara von der Prinzenbrücke
SZ: 1328938
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Aßlan vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255561
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Connie van Twentebloed
SZ: 608260
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 13 Irk von der Wienerau
SZ: 1363751
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nicki vom Hühnegrab
SZ: 1366028
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Dingo vom Haus Gero
SZ: 1449693
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal
SZ: 1392661
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 1 Argus von Aducht
SZ: 1326232
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 3 Ina vom Streithahn
SZ: 1351836
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 14 Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1331909
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Xando von Arminius
SZ: 1417643
SchH.3
V 22 Anja vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1376176
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 3 Zello Blue-Iris
SZ: 1424426
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 45 Kati vom Haus Zierhut
SZ: 1441915
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 91 Ulan von Adeloga
SZ: 1400055
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 2 Anda vom kleinen Pfahl
SZ: 1243709
SchH.3
V 11 Fant zur Bobstädter Höhe
SZ: 1295098
SchH.3
V 35 Freia von der Partnachklamm
SZ: 1261801
SchH.2
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Yola von der Roten Matter
Half Siblings (same sire)
Yerba van Huize Zevengezicht
Pego Pod Cenerski
Zara Mikor
Sedor z Podradbuzi
Yargo Karat's
Yannie Karat's
Sisi zum zahmen Wolf
Calypso dell' Onda di Rial
Sissi zum Zahmen Wolf
Ocinni Alderslyst
Xanto vom Helgoland
Berry vom Goldkindstein
Betty vom Goldkindstein
Falco vom Goldausee
Fedor vom Goldausee
Eron vom Gaugelsberg
Sid vom Kirschental
Silvo vom Kirschental
Sanja vom Kirschental
Nanci von der Kapellenhöhe
Jana vom Haus Lewandowsky
Tinka vom Römersteig
Toska vom Römersteig
Fax vom Haller Osning
Ajax vom Lechtal
Lanina aus dem schwarzen Zwinger
Hägar von Tronje
Hummel von Tronje
Jalk vom Schorgasttal
Siggy von der Michaelswiese
Sternchen von der Michaelswiese
Cim vom Baronenwald
Carla vom Baronenwald
Feli z Podradbuzi
Aysha vom Fichtenschlag
Briska von Joschi
Gisa vom Lechtal
Canto vom Hause Kampenhuber
Connie vom Haus Kampenhuber
Xaro vom Tor zur Eifel
Cosy von der Schafbrücke
Jaro vom Deutschen Orden
Jerry vom Deutschen Orden
Jira vom Deutschen Orden
Derby von der Biberau
Dick von der Biberau
Dora von der Biberau
Dunja von der Biberau
Garant von der Schutterperle
Gillo von der Schutterperle
Ulme vom Haus an der Schiene
Garry von der Göritzenquelle
Gundo von der Göritzenquelle
Olf vom Landhaus Stephan
Onda vom Landhaus Stephan
Kora vom Kellerbug
Narro vom Lechtal
Byuti von der Plassenburg
Quando von Arlett
Xoltan vom Elbbachtal
Dax zum Weidenbusch
Dina zum Weidenbusch
Dustin von der Schafbrücke
Mira von Kaimling
Montana von Kaimling
Xambo von der Michaelswiese
Xita von der Michaelswiese
Irca vom Rader-Kreuz
Jane vom Götzberg
Zombi vom Susannenhain
Urmi vom Bergmannshof
Zoschka vom Haus Köder
Nadine von der hohen Erle
Willow vom Murrtal
Wanze vom Murrtal
Panja vom Kellerbug
Palie vom Kellerbug
Champ von der Feldflosse
Zapris von der Wolfsmatte
Lisa vom Rader-Kreuz
Sandi von der hohen Erle
Ullo vom Kreuzbaum
Aic von der Michaelswiese
Jason aus der Riedau
Gipsi vom Fichtenschlag
Seppo von der Steinleite
Galicia Hanito
Fasko vom Emstor
Fax vom Emstor
Gino von der Kräuterwiese
Gomez von der Kräuterwiese
Olymp von der Holzheimer Linde
Samson vom Schwartauer Moor
Santus vom Schwartauer Moor
Sprint vom Hamburger Land
Resi von der Roten Matter
Rina von der Roten Matter
Pat vom Hainbrunnen
Filou vom Haus Gero
Tanni vom Schreckenstein
Desiree von der Wolfsmatte
Sella vom Schimmelberg
Sindi vom Schimmelberg
Xana vom Haus Pontone
Yello von der Roten Matter
Yola von der Roten Matter
Ynta von der Holzheimer Linde
Wiso vom Landhaus Stephan
Walli vom Landhaus Stephan
Ursus vom Schwartauer Moor
Ulme vom Schwartauer Moor
Mara vom Deutschen Orden
Aaron vom Schloß Buldern
Honey vom Arberblick
Inka vom Arberblick
Iris vom Schongauer Lido
Aronos vom Wildsteiger Land
Kenny von der Plassenburg
Uta vom Olfener Land
Ina vom Naturpark-Altmhltal
Ira vom Naturpark-Altmhltal
Belinda von Baskavill
Bandit vom Schleemer Park
Fax vom Sternbusch
Filou vom Sternbusch
Fin vom Sternbusch
Uran vom Wangener Grund
Ulme vom Wangener Grund
Jackie von Villanova
Lucy von der Roten Matter
Nadja vom Deutschen Orden
Basko vom Hessischen-Bergland
Babsy vom Hessischen-Bergland
Yska von der Bollermühle
Daisy von der Tanzdiele
Dolli von der Tanzdiele
Zassie vom Kirschental
Kimon vom Schongauer Lido
Kimba vom Schongauer Lido
Natan von der kleinen Ranch
Zanto von der Roten Matter
Zyra von der Roten Matter
Chuck von der Alsenburg
Cindy von der Marker Allee
Josy vom Lärchenhain
Zasko vom Romäus
Zara vom Romäus
Ando von der Plessenburg
Loni vom Saartal (Ost)
Yerba van Huize Zevengezicht
Edna von der Noriswand
Cipsy vom Markt Ortenburg
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Yello:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)