PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
Jesper Glosemosen's
Home
>
Jesper Glosemosen's
Jesper Glosemosen's ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 413494
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
February 4, 1994
Tattoo
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
Title
Show Rank
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
Xaver von Arminius
... 5-4,4
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 5-4
VA 1
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
... 5-3
V 28
Nick von der Wienerau
... 5-4,5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA 4 Natz vom Steigerhof
Registration#
SZ1841632
Gender
Male
Birth Date
November 24, 1991
Color
sgA
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 4
Breed Value
88
Dam: Laura vom Wiesenborn
Registration#
SZ1698054
Gender
Female
Birth Date
March 20, 1987
Color
sb
Title
SchH.2 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
V 56 Nutz vom Mönchberg
SZ: 1764053
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Paola von der Murrenhütte
SZ: 1761643
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fando vom Südblick
SZ: 1314735
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Alfi vom Wiesenborn
SZ: 1592384
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Goldi vom Trollbachtal
SZ: 1676567
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Fanto vom Hirschel
SZ: 1668730
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lesie von der Murrenhütte
SZ: 1671622
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Kim von der Michaelswiese
SZ: 1514119
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Wiske vom Südblick
SZ: 1187896
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Truxi vom Wiesenborn
SZ: 1527014
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Urk vom Mönchberg
SZ: 1596424
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Margit Blue-Iris
SZ: 1526010
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 5 Tell vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1523173
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 32 Ica vom Haus Reiterland
SZ: 1593830
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
VA 6 Zambi von der Murrenhütte
SZ: 1552206
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Cora von der Michaelswiese
SZ: 1427815
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gony van Twentebloed
SZ: 732549
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anka vom Haus Gero
SZ: 1390637
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Halla am Bitschacker
SZ: 1511151
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anschie von der Hainsterbach
SZ: 1398355
SchH.1
Sonny vom Badener-Land
SZ: 1391803
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Jenny vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1427244
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Reza vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1341149
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland
SZ: 1472746
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 14 Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1331909
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 8 Barry von der Stiftstrasse
SZ: 1326167
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anka vom Saunagraben
SZ: 1426016
SchH.2
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 9 Quax vom Bubenlachring
SZ: 1323800
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Mara von der Prinzenbrücke
SZ: 1328938
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Aßlan vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255561
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Connie van Twentebloed
SZ: 608260
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Lesco Grubenstolz
SZ: 1267229
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Britta von der Malvenburg
SZ: 1314771
SchH.2/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Half Siblings (same sire)
Meracus Glosemosen's
Anastasia vom Steffen Haus
Fara Izpod Limbarske Gore
True-Love Heilei's
Starlight Express Gizella
Va Arkane's
Eros von Aphrodite Kennel
Esmee of Aphrodite Kennel
Camillo Starlight Express
Elemer Starlight Express
Emil Starlight Express
Eleonora Starlight Express
Häsel Wildmarkens
Korado Avax
Kimba Avax
Queen Hartis Bohemia
Stern von der Lipe
Atrice Gazdagpataki
Dallas Abakus
Daria Texa
Zeus Lyager's
Pischa Heike's
Porche Heike's
Thiara vom Haus Kalbach
Jesper Glosemosen's
Meraeus Glosemosen's
Lorki du Domaine du Parc
Mosca du Domaine de Cheristan
Megane du Domaine de Cheristan
Menphis du Parc des Domes
Miss de la Citee des Orchidees
Marly de L'Oree de Bretagne
Myke de Oraclie de Bretagne
Scully Uptown
Ursa vom Simonhof
Cooper di Val Chemonia
Candy di Val Chemonia
Milly dell Ambra Selvaggia
Patty della Cerza
Sandra della Valcuvia
Simba della Valcuvia
Olli di Casa Corti
Ombra di Casa Corti
Hoss Glosemosen's
Bezame Triwinn's
Tim von Santamar
Tyson von Santamar
Urci van Holsteenbronne
Vita van Corsalabroek
Yona vom Teufel Schelten
Tello Rubini
Tessi Rubini
Tequila-Sunrise Rubini
Carmen Haus Haargaard
Arkanes VA
Yazza Arkane's
U-Cindy Gjervinds
Palme von der Holzheimer Linde
Uschi Hatani's
Uchie van Holsteenbronne
Cerry vom Terdannenhof
Maikel van het Boombos
Mary van het Boombos
Enzo Brebe am See
Wenke van de Zomerdijkslanden
Brass vom Salzgitter Milieu
Nelly vom Grimberger Schloß
Calma vom Rader-Kreuz
Iran von der Maleiche
Isabell von der Maleiche
Xenta van Lammersbeek
Xinta van Lammersbeek
Xandra van Lammersbeek
Inka vom Almhof
Thiara von Haus Kalbach
Thiara vom Haus Kalbach
Ben vom Haus Hazelda
Bonny vom Haus Hazelda
Djego van de Zomerdijkslanden
Dusty van de Zomerdijkslanden
Gundo Kratmosens
Gambo Kratmosens
Goldie Kratmosens
Gipsy Queen Kratmosens
Gilla Kratmosens
Samos van de Ybajo Hoeve
Lamborgini Wildmarkens
Lotus Wildmarkens
Romario Heilei's
Roxette Heilei's
Racine Heilei's
Queen Hartis Bohemia
Tannie Daulkke's
Karina Avax
Argus della Padana Vescovana
Myte de L'Oree de Bretagne
Elke di Casa Massarelli
Bonnie vom Haus Hazekda
Alondra vom Steffen Haus
Vesta vom Mönchberg
Vilma vom Mönchberg
Vira vom Mönchberg
Wega von Aducht
Venus vom Kreuzbaum
Packo von Aurelius
Jonas von der Herrenstrasse
Harbin von Bad-Boll
Queen vom Finkenschlag
Quelle vom Finkenschlag
Donna vom Haus Mach
Quino von Haus Voerde
Jerom vom Schmölderpark
Janka vom Schmölderpark
Lasso von Fidelius
Lucky von Fidelius
Leila von Fidelius
Sally von der Graulheck
Sarah von der Graulheck
Jimmy von den Farrwiesen
Yessy von der Musikschmiede
Yuly von der Musikschmiede
Lara vom Rhein-Moselring
Vunda vom Osterberger-Land
Zabak vom Mönchberg
Zapp vom Mönchberg
Zeus vom Mönchberg
Tommy vom Steigerhof
Torro vom Steigerhof
Tinka vom Steigerhof
Toska vom Steigerhof
Fantasia von Arline
Anka vom Streek
Valco vom Steinway-Park
Vanessa vom Steinway-Park
Venja vom Steinway-Park
Anchi von der Piste Trophe
Fenda vom Haus Dexel
Fari vom Steigerhof
Ollina vom Murrtal
Anton von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Bengy vom Haus Pekrahn
Brandy vom Haus Pekrahn
Beauty vom Haus Pekrahn
Bessi vom Haus Pekrahn
Bonnie vom Haus Pekrahn
Inferno von Bad-Boll
Tacar van Noort
Teiga vom Hirschel
Tessy vom Hirschel
Tilly vom Hirschel
Quainos von Aducht
Dusty von Fidelius
Delia von Fidelius
Dunja von Fidelius
Danni von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Luisor von Bad-Boll
Liga von Bad-Boll
Tesina vom Fichtenschlag
Babette von Tronje
Tosca vom Dürnachtal
Dorisma von der Fichtenspitze
Chipsi van de Herdersfarm
Cina van de Herdersfarm
Xandyro von der Urbecke
Minka von der Flur
Mona von der Flur
Karla vom Steinmetz-Aaron
Opus von Modithor
Oxana von Modithor
Gildo vom Haus Babilon
Grando vom Haus Babilon
Gimmy vom Haus Babilon
Gwendy vom Haus Babylon
Quip von der Noriswand
Pitti aus Wattenscheid
Quina aus Wattenscheid
Alex von den Wildecker Herzbuben
Amadeus von den Wildecker Herzbuben
Hollana vom Kirschental
Peter vom Fourniermühlenbach
Palme vom Fourniermühlenbach
Paola vom Fourniermühlenbach
Yanna vom Lärchenhain
Barry von der Felsenschlucht
Blitz von der Felsenschlucht
Baru von Haus Yü
Bravo von Haus Yü
Beta von Haus Yü
Kora von der Bonewie
Opal von Fidelius
Zanra van Noort
Zippa van Noort
Dalko vom Lärchenhain
Ronny vom Arolser Schloß
Ronny vom Arolser Schloß
Ela vom Steigerhof
Biene vom Adlerweg
Avax Korado
Elsa Sennerblut
Quino vom Fourniermühlenbach
Catty vom Streek
Quasi von Arlett
Quicki von Arlett
Indra vom Reststrauch
Irana vom Reststrauch
Isa vom Reststrauch
Issi vom Reststrauch
Varus zur silbernen Tanne
Venja zur silbernen Tanne
Olivia von der Kaiserstadt
Jessi vom Haus Hera
Carlo von den Graftwiesen
Carmen von der Graftwiesen
Cina von den Graftwiesen
Wenke vom Spessartblick
Angel von Bad Schwartau
Jackie vom Haus Babilon
Irk vom Aspenhaus
Ida vom Aspenhaus
Inkana vom Aspenhaus
Isy vom Aspenhaus
Vicki vom Schottensteinweg
Pitt vom Stieglerhof
Kena von der Holzheimer Linde
Ica von Batu
Onka vom steilen Ufer
Oxana vom steilen Ufer
Rommi vom Modithor
Xana von Adeloga
Fanny von den zwei Steinen
Fee von den zwei Steinen
Fenjara von den zwei Steinen
Ralle vom Fourniermühlenbach
Natalie vom Steigerhof
Tapsy vom Farbenspiel
Fanta vom Seelenberg
Nenno vom Frankengold
Naschja vom Frankengold
Benny von der Böhmer Mühle
Illa vom Mühlenweg
Amor vom Laacher-Haus
Zandro vom Winnloh
Zali vom Winnloh
Anka von Pallas Athene
Zapp von der Felderseite
Yosy vom Baruther Land
Debby von der Datze
Enno di Casa Massarelli
Hektor von den zwei Steinen
Hexe von den zwei Steinen
Wiesel vom Arolser Schloß
Mädi vom Steigerhof
Megane du Domaine de Cheristan
Walli von Alaska
Tarzan von der Börde
Troll von der Börde
Xandro vom Lüttersbruch
Janine vom Rosenring
Jule vom Rosenring
Lotti von den Gnitzer Höhen
Benda vom Winnloh
Britt vom Winnloh
Gamba vom Baruther Land
Gipsy vom Baruther Land
Yoldo vom FInkenschlag
Natz vom Heveling
Fallon vom Assaut
Fly vom Assaut
Prinz vom Wiesenring
Katja vom Haus Carrara
Xabrina van de Zomerdijkslanden
Carine vom Winnloh
Cimmie vom Winnloh
Gilla vom Laacher-Haus
Jaro vom Eichenpfad
Jana vom Eichenpfad
Gisi von Batu
Lona du Rhinland
Basko von Haus Yü
Azuro Gazdagpataki
Xara vom Lüttersbruch
Nica della Cerza
Naomi van Contra
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Jesper:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)