PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
VA 1 Visum von Arminius
Home
>
VA 1 Visum von Arminius
VA 1 Visum von Arminius ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1789549
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
March 15, 1990
Tattoo
M-E 9848
HDZW
94
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
sg
Title
/Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-fast normal (a2)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
94
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
1993
Height/Withers
64.5 cm (25.4 in)
Breast Depth
30 cm (11.8 in)
Breast Width
81 cm (31.9 in)
Weight
36.5 kg (80.3 lbs)
Line Breeding
Xaver von Arminius
... 4-4
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 4,4-4
VA 5
Lasso di Val Sole
... 5-5,5
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
... 5-5,5
V 28
Nick von der Wienerau
... 5,5-5
VA 8
Fina vom Badsee
... 5,5-5
VA 1
Herzog von Adeloga
... 5-5,5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Tall, medium strong, very typey, strong and of substance. Harmonious top and lower line, very far reaching gaits. Sound temperament, hardness and courage and fightdrive pronounced, does out.
Parents:
Sire: VA 1 Jeck vom Noricum
Registration#
SZ1705812
Gender
Male
Birth Date
August 4, 1987
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 1
Breed Value
94
Dam: V 3 Ratta von Arminius
Registration#
SZ1712805
Gender
Female
Birth Date
May 20, 1987
Color
sg
Title
SchH.2 /
Show Rank
V 3
Breed Value
93
Grand Parents:
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anett vom Noricum
SZ: 1624738
SchH.3/Lbz
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nati vom Grafenhain
SZ: 1631091
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Noricum
SZ: 1439761
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Lbz
Fee vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1478776
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Quino von Arminius
SZ: 1547137
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ira vom Weihertürchen
SZ: 1519513
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dixie von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1029455
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 13 Veus von Ecclesia Nova
SZ: 1373283
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 27 Chita vom Noricum
SZ: 1217379
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 14 Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1331909
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Xando von Arminius
SZ: 1417643
SchH.3
V 22 Anja vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1376176
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 16 Zorro vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1399234
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 22 Anja vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1376176
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 12 Jupp von der Haller Farm
SZ: 1339456
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 2 Grando vom Patersweg
SZ: 1341017
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Katja vom Patersweg
SZ: 1368755
SchH.1
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Herzog von Adeloga
SZ: 1309656
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Ondra von Ecclesia Nova
SZ: 1265532
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 6 Anderl vom Herzogbad
SZ: 1064190
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 3 Asta vom Rottumstrand
SZ: 1157296
SchH.2
VA 7 Frei vom Holtkämper See
SZ: 1251829
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg
SZ: 1196062
SchH.1
V 27 Jago von der Baiertalerstrasse
SZ: 1245706
SchH.3
Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land
SZ: 1234420
SchH.2
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Herzog von Adeloga
SZ: 1309656
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 58 Ussa vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1314563
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Frei vom Holtkämper See
SZ: 1251829
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg
SZ: 1196062
SchH.1
VA 1 Herzog von Adeloga
SZ: 1309656
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 58 Ussa vom Reststrauch
SZ: 1314563
SchH.3/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Lizard di Ca'San Marco
Jimi Aranyv�lgyi-�rseg
Uras vom Yohaness Berg
Ulme vom Yohaness Berg
Ute vom Yohaness Berg
Heidi Dlha Roven
Hexi Dlha Roven
Rocky vom Salzgitter Milieu
Unico von der Night
Uva von der Night
Fanta Wildmarkens
Joy du Normont
Lottie du Normont
Sämi von Basilisk
Tito vom Haus Rupp
Tessy vom Haus Rupp
Ulme de Valdovin
Ussy de Valdovin
Yanos von Basilisk
Valery dell' Abibi
Solo di Fossombrone
Ussi della Valcuvia
Vita della Valcuvia
Max della Loggia dei Mercanti
Fanni di Casa Corti
Tina vom Haus Rupp
Volka dell Ambra Selvaggia
Otto dell Utveggio
Xiu della Loggia dei Mercanti
Solo della Valcuvia
Ursus dell' Isola dei Baroni
Hettel della Grande Valle
Hero della Grande Valle
Iris del Catone
Ira del Catone
Tosca di Casa Pastori
Ilke de Auringis
Ilko de Auringis
Taika vom Haus Johnny
Fiona de Valdovin
Caos Krumme
Daddy Lille-Nollers
Dixie Lille-Nollers
Draesine Lille-Nollers
Alfi vom Haus Beck
Amalfi vom Haus Beck
Belinda vom Haus Beck
Bella vom Haus Beck
Belora vom Haus Beck
Harras vom Wutachtal
Hero vom Wutachtal
Hogan vom Wutachtal
Hella vom Wutachtal
Hilda vom Wutachtal
Lissi von der Roten Matter
Loni von der Roten Matter
Pascha vom Trompetersprung
Ondra van het Boombos
Zanne Rindum's
Lazanta Daul�kke's
Jitterbug Love Alderslyst
Jupiter Sun Alderslyst
Joyce-Angelina Alderslyst
Rocco Kratmosens
Abel von Lederanien
Andra von Lederanien
Gitano von der Wilhelmswarte
Ginie von der Wilhelmswarte
Chiwa vom Grauen
Emir vom Fourniermühlenbach
Erland vom Fourniermühlenbach
Ella vom Fourniermühlenbach
Elfe vom Fourniermühlenbach
Esther vom Fourniermühlenbach
Orna von Arminius
Tristan vom Haus an der Schiene
Lesko von Arminius
Lissi von Arminius
Jalk von Dironca
Janka von Dironca
Jawa von Dironca
Joga von Dironca
Karat von Platoon
Kerry von Platoon
Kevin von Platoon
Kira von Platoon
Kora von Platoon
Reza vom Lorscher-Rathaus
Janko vom Emkendorfer Park
Kanno vom Bergmannshof
Eiko aus der Eremitenklause
Esra aus der Eremitenklause
Halla von der Baiertalerstraße
Marco vom Johanniter-Kloster
Maike vom Johanniter-Kloster
Xena vom Badener-Land
Genda von der Noriswand
Xando vom Kalten Eck
Xello vom Kalten Eck
Xandra vom Kalten Eck
Reni vom Devrienthof
Manto von der Teufelskanzel
Mo von der Teufelskanzel
Moni von der Teufelskanzel
Quattro von Maggenheim
Quiny von Maggenheim
Otty vom Kreuzbaum
Ossie vom Kreuzbaum
Quelle von der Piste Trophe
Quexl von der Piste Trophe
King vom Hühnegrab
Kathinka vom Hühnegrab
Ramba von Bad-Boll
Teirca von Bad-Boll
Clint zur Wolfskammer
Valko von der Rheinhöhe
Zina vom Schloß Veitenstein
Venus von der Wolfsmatte
Hoss von der Herrenstrasse
Joker vom Hammelsbacher Hof
Mark vom Kellerbug
Vasco vom Klostermoor
Vax vom Klostermoor
Veus vom Klostermoor
Visum vom Klostermoor
Volker vom Klostermoor
Vopo vom Klostermoor
Vanessa vom Klostermoor
Vara vom Klostermoor
Florence vom Ermingerweg
Gawan von Fidelius
Lacky von Dironca
Lady von Dironca
Idefix vom Wutachtal
Iwan vom Wutachtal
Mitzi vom Hühnegrab
Vito vom Haus-Farrenkopf
Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf
Kitty vom Ziehbrunnen
Xamo von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Xena von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
Nadine von der Grafschaft Mark
Nadine vom Ohemoor
Jasso vom Overledingerland
Jalka vom Overledingerland
Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu
Robby vom Salzgitter Milieu
Rocky vom Salzgitter Milieu
Rondo vom Salzgitter Milieu
Ronja vom Salzgitter Milieu
Pascha vom Reichertshof
Pischa vom Reichertshof
Laser von Platoon
Lena von Platoon
Askia von Batu
Atrice von Batu
Jana vom Pleystrang
Janka vom Pleystrang
Venja von der Urbecke
Graf von Bad-Boll
Guya von Bad-Boll
Venia von der Liebeswarte
Visa von der Liebeswarte
Viva von der Liebeswarte
Paolo von Isidora
Penny von Isidora
Nara vom Silberhals
Pinto vom Hambachtal
Geisha von der Murrenhütte
Yollina vom Haus Beck
Leo vom Salzertblick
Laika vom Salzertblick
Jambo von Unterhain
Yago vom Haus an der Schiene
Yonka vom Haus an der Schiene
Ando vom Hirschmorgen
Vicus vom Ritterberg
Eika vom Klostermoor
Elfi vom Klostermoor
Elsa vom Klostermoor
Olk vom St. Leoner See
Westo vom Noricum
Wanda vom Noricum
Werra vom Noricum
Joga vom Antennenwald
Jola vom Antennenwald
Terry von der Holzheimer Linde
Tessy von der Holzheimer Linde
Nanto vom Salzertblick
Jeck von Arlett
Jock von Arlett
Jane von Arlett
Juky von Arlett
Juppie von Arlett
Lancia vom Bierstadter Hof
Landra vom Bierstadter Hof
Laps von der Murrenhütte
Lolly von der Murrenhütte
Bodo von Arminius
Body von Arminius
Bruno von Arminius
Baytril von Arminius
Burgi von Arminius
Mona vom Lüssen
Wanda vom Wildsteiger Land
Wella vom Wildsteiger Land
Witta vom Wildsteiger Land
Hoss vom Wiesenborn
Helena vom Wiesenborn
Yalka vom Haus Kaiser (Ost)
Quana vom Hammelsbacher Hof
Quanda vom Hammelsbacher Hof
Cindy van Heralmaborg
Era von der Roten Matter
Quo vom Ecknachtal
Jambo von der Neudenauer Holzsteige
Jasty von der Neudenauer Holzsteige
Jenni von der Neudenauer Holzsteige
Uvo della Valcuvia
Pollo vom Hambachtal
Palme Merto's
Pedro Merto's
Brenda von der Magistrale
Kascha von Blue-Rose
Young von Bad-Boll
Yasada von Bad-Boll
Unkas vom Hambachtal
Nappo vom Vogeleck
Nelson vom Vogeleck
Yogy vom Streek
Pele vom Hannoveranerhof
Ronda dell Utveggio
Max della Loggia dei Mercanti
Kessy vom Antennenwald
Kiki vom Antennenwald
Heiko vom Bubenlachring
Hutch vom Bubenlachring
Hera vom Bubenlachring
Toni vom Praester-Land
Tina vom Praester-Land
Natali von der Distelwiese
Hedi zur Aumatte
Eike vom Haus Kaiser (Ost)
Elfe vom Haus Kaiser (Ost)
Nica vom Paradiesgarten
Wanja vom Breidenbacher Schloß
Diana vom Emkendorfer Park
Jago vom Ebertpark
Jasmin vom Ebertpark
Falco von der Chattenburg
Fränzi von der Chattenburg
Eike vom Akrobat
Yanos von Basilisk
Hedy vom Husarenbuckel
Wenke vom Domhügel
Quena von der Herrenstraße
Tablo vom Hambachtal
Tanja vom Hambachtal
Debby vom Seelenberg
Diva vom Seelenberg
Hoss vom Riedbachdamm
Hanny vom Riedbachdamm
Igel vom Wollenhaupt
Xonda della Loggia Mercanti
Nancy vom Elzmündungsraum
Giusy
Uschi vom Hambachtal
Venus von Arminius
Half Siblings (same sire)
Bugsy dell Alpe Adria
Ingo von Rednex
Gundo Folemarkens
Zasko di Federico II di Svevia
Ulk du Chesapeke
Diana Hartis
Santo Santander
Quoll di Casa Mary
Lebeck Izpod Smarne Gore
Jeck od Beronje
Hannah Klokkekilde's
Gundo Folemarkens
Siegfried Bedwins
Sieganna Bedwins
Föhn du Barry D'Autan
Ginger de la Sabra
Hinka du Fond des Loges
Holeck du Val D'Anzin
Horna du Val D'Anzin
Quini von Oberbrenden
Phil de Valdovin
Zita vom Breitfeld
Apoll von Basilisk
Erris de Big-Fai
Maik del Gobbo
Mosca del Gobbo
Manto d'Ulmental
Manta d'Ulmental
Uwe de Ferramonte
Chita vom Schferhof (CH)
Ida Bacteroides
Conny de Val Calore
Quenni del Tisettanta
Yao vom Haus Rupp
Yasso vom Haus Rupp
Anett del Frutteto
Condor de Neu Hakatherm
Duse dell' Onda di Rial
Renee della Cerza
Ultra Kratmosens
Qalle van Corsalabroek
Quara van Corsalabroek
Quina vom Haus Santo
Quanda vom Haus Santo
Sylkia vom Deodatus
Jola of Assaracus
Sacha Rapi
Foggia da Vinci Alderslyst
Xorro Bedwins
Glenlossie Nabonas
Karo van Adelplatz
Karina van Adelplatz
Gita van Staring
Nikki van Morsinkshof
Netty van Morsinkhof
Djeck Scharmark's
Iso vom Haus Rosengarten
Quentor van Adelplatz
Quana van Adelplatz
Karo van Tweelerland
Kasper vom Tweelerland
Kyra van Tweelerland
Uno von der Wienerau
Ulli von der Wienerau
Ussa von der Wienerau
Cirka vom Kreuzbaum
Citty vom Kreuzbaum
Banja von Buchonia
Quana von der Liebeswarte
Quina von der Liebeswarte
Lennie von der hohen Erle
Lona von der hohen Erle
Orno vom Gerbergarten
Mandi vom Haus Hetok
Warro vom Adlerweg
Werra vom Adlerweg
Xanto vom Grauen
Xenia vom Grauen
Xitta vom Grauen
Ulme von der Holledau
Unda von der Holledau
Unka von der Holledau
Utte von der Holledau
Odo von Arminius
Olympius von Arminius
Ory von Arminius
Odette von Arminius
Odine von Arminius
Enzo von der kleinen Ranch
Enja von der kleinen Ranch
Falko von Aurelius
Ramba vom Kellerbug
Russel vom Kellerbug
Ascan von der Kahler Heide
Quanto vom Haus Zieglmayer
Panter vom Frst-Georg-Brunnen
Pitt vom Frst-Georg-Brunnen
Ossie vom Haus Edelflor
Iso vom Kirschental
Inga vom Kirschental
Vilky von der Holledau
Virina von der Holledau
Daldie von der Kapellenhöhe
Donna von der Kapellenhöhe
Camaro von der Kahler Heide
Apoll vom Laacher Haus
Apoll vom Laacher-Haus
Ringo zum Gigelsfelsen
Zito von der Noriswand
Aljoscha vom Jägerfreund
Artax vom Jägerfreund
Allegra vom Jägerfreund
Amara vom Jägerfreund
Ariana vom Jägerfreund
Dedda von der Noriswand
Tasko von Batu
Tello von Batu
Tommi von Batu
Turbo von Batu
Enzo vom Hause Monika
Tina vom Kellerbug
Trixi vom Kellerbug
Yack vom Fourniermühlenbach
Yoll vom Fourniermühlenbach
Yade vom Fourniermühlenbach
Yessica vom Fourniermühlenbach
Hannie von der Egauperle
Visum von Arminius
Venus von Arminius
Wasko vom Haus Goldschmied
Wipke vom Haus Goldschmied
Charly von Arminius
Amsel von der Roten Matter
Anni von der Roten Matter
Asta von der Roten Matter
Emi von der Dietersruh
Enie von der Dietersruh
Quinni von der Neuzenlache
Marko von der Römerau
Lehmann vom Trompetersprung
Leo vom Trompetersprung
Lenchen vom Trompetersprung
Ecco von Batu
Ero von Batu
Esto von Batu
Eyck von Batu
Ibo vom Fiemereck
Isy vom Fiemereck
Rambo vom Hirtgarten
Alin vom Noricum
Uskan von der Krempau
Alma vom Hasentanz
Wally vom Kellerbug
Nero vom Natoplatz
Hedo vom Möhrenbach
Exel vom Laacher-Haus
Eicko vom Laacher-Haus
Esta vom Laacher-Haus
Vena vom Kellerbug
Voxi vom Kellerbug
Lars vom Fiemereck
Leiko vom Fiemereck
Lale vom Fiemereck
Lera vom Fiemereck
Lolli vom Fiemereck
Lundi vom Fiemereck
Dandy vom Overledingerland
Delfi vom Overledingerland
Diwa vom Overledingerland
Heike von der Wagnerzunft
Gildo vom Hause Monika
Gele vom Hause Monika
Greif vom Wildsteiger Land
Gringo vom Wildsteiger Land
Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land
Gila vom Wildsteiger Land
Gina vom Wildsteiger Land
Gloria vom Wildsteiger Land
Roxanne von der Neuzenlache
Amber van Nieuwlandshof
Astrid van Nieuwlandshof
Agi vom Assaut
Afra vom Assaut
Aletta vom Assaut
Alix vom Assaut
Olymp vom Trompetersprung
Odessa vom Trompetersprung
Mara von der Trigonia
Tanja vom Hirschel
Tina vom Hirschel
Fenia vom Schloß Runding
Flora vom Schloß Runding
Frika vom Schloß Runding
Ina vom Lennefetal
Lasko vom Wildsteiger Land
Linda vom Wildsteiger Land
Luckie vom Wildsteiger Land
Vina vom Wittelsbacher Schloß
Bronko von der Urbecke
Sagus vom Kapplerstein
Rick vom Mönchberg
Rona vom Mönchberg
Palmer von Maggenheim
Anja vom Aventin
Hera vom Laacher-Haus
Racer vom Haus Dexel
Ruger vom Haus Dexel
Yack von Fidelius
Yola von Fidelius
Jonny von Aurelius
Jeany von Aurelius
Hussa van Nieuwlandshof
Alfa von Basilisk
Nane vom Schwaigerhaus
Nora vom Schwaigerhaus
Uran vom Hermannshof
Yade van Noort
Falko vom Pleystrang
Fax vom Pleystrang
Harry von Arminius
Cim vom Hühnegrab
Ghandi von Arminius
Yanosch vom Finkenschlag
Yanka vom Finkenschlag
Zack vom Mönchberg
Zeno vom Mönchberg
Lasso vom Reisberg
Lesko vom Reisberg
Lissy vom Reisberg
Pali vom Christinen Brunnen
Yack vom Steinbockfelsen
Wilko vom Kirschental
Waike vom Kirschental
Wessie vom Kirschental
Peter von der Brennerei Kettner
Pania von der Brennerei Kettner
Cimbo vom Winnloh
Zita vom Breitfeld
Karat vom Noricum
Kuni vom Noricum
Quanta Karat's
Pomba de Valdovin
Penny di Casa D'Aloia
Perle di Casa D'Aloia
Jorga of Assaracus
Seti Santander
Udi dell Isola di Megaride
Yvinda od Beronje
Quai di Casa Mary
Quoll di Casa Mary
Quendi di Casa Mary
Quina di Casa Mary
Quendy di Casa Mary
IveArrived vom Steffen Haus
Whoopie von der Grenzstadt Laa
Sambo vom Klostermoor
Schalk vom Klostermoor
Steffi vom Klostermoor
Sylke vom Klostermoor
Diego vom Spessartblick
Daisy von der Ehrenfeste
Yanka vom Finkenschlag
Oase von der hohen Erle
Pitto von der Noriswand
Pamina von der Noriswand
Tella von der Rolandsburg
Josker vom Kirschental
Jassi vom Kirschental
Xino von der hohen Erle
Xana von der hohen Erle
Xelle von der hohen Erle
Xendy von der hohen Erle
Willi Blue-Iris
Norbo vom Haus Gleißner
Nora vom Haus Gleißner
Quand von der Brennerei Kettner
Dasko vom Mönchberg
Dolly vom Mönchberg
Romy von Batu
Paloma von Arminius
Harko vom Gletschertopf
Hobby vom Gletschertopf
Hawa vom Gletschertopf
Heika vom Gletschertopf
Hera vom Gletschertopf
Dusty vom Haus Hetok
Dina vom Haus Hetok
Jaco von der Wilhelmswarte
Hondo vom Baronenwald
Hatja vom Baronenwald
Ober vom Noricum
Onex vom Noricum
Orko vom Noricum
Oddi vom Noricum
Hetty von der Ehrenfeste
Uran vom Haus Geltinger
Leika vom Haus Bork
Quinta vom Nymphen Hof
Karo vom Tweelerland
Hito della Valcuvia
Drasso vom Köschinger Schloß
Vanta vom Haus Geltinger
Mona von Wendelsheim
Dak vom Fort C
Dido vom Fort C
Hexe vom Spessartblick
Yassko von der Roten Matter
Yeska von der Roten Matter
Ulme von der Maaigrobbert
Maika vom St. Leoner See
Jeany vom Wasserrad
Jutta vom Wasserrad
Inga vom Natoplatz
Ralle vom Noricum
Liro vom Winnloh
Hella von der Roten Matter
Karin vom Haus Schmittmann
Unke van de Maaigrobbert
Leska vom Haus Rupp
Bronco vom Gedersberg
Natalie vom Solling
Natascha vom Solling
Hardy von der Jahnhöhe
Harko von der Jahnhöhe
Heimo von der Jahnhöhe
Lanzo vom Georg Vicktor Turm
Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm
Lux vom Georg Vicktor Turm
Leika vom Georg Vicktor Turm
Luna vom Georg Vicktor Turm
Tacko von der Felsen-Grotte
Tosca von der Felsen-Grotte
Lars vom Dürnachtal
Aysha von der Mühltalleiten
Timy von der Brennerei Kettner
Tily von der Brennerei Kettner
Zylon vom Frankengold
Zenzi vom Frankengold
Kumi vom Wasserrad
Utz vom Wildacker
Elsa von Gloria dei
Ena von Gloria dei
Esta von Gloria dei
Olympia vom Haus Rupp
Rina vom Eßweiler Tal
Yette vom Ochsentor
Rena von der Falkenkanzel
Ubba vom Fiemereck
Cello von der Wolfsmatte
Ina von der Lindenblte (Ost)
Ines von der Lindenblüte
Debbie von Maria-Buch
Ilka Folemarkens
Ello von der Noriswand
Eleen von der Wolfsmatte
Kadja vom Heidefließ
Karina vom Heidefliess
Kay vom Zellwaldrand
Kora vom Zellwaldrand
Katja vom Zellwaldrand
Bea vom Fiemereck
Inka vom Gletschertopf
Indo vom Klostermoor
Nenze vom WAS-Jugan
Niccy vom WAS-Jugan
Jello von der Distelwiese
Datscha von der Roten Matter
Karat vom Delta force
Kim vom Delta force
Quitte von der Egauperle
Xorro Bedwins
Juri von Maria-Buch
Lito vom Wolkenstein (Ost)
Lara vom Wolkenstein (Ost)
Lucie vom Wolkenstein (Ost)
Nixe von der Roten Matter
Bonnie von der Garwerts Mähre
Enja von der Reck-Kamensche Heide
Imka vom Drantumer Land
Kelly vom Modithor
Ben von der Erzberger Wiese
Biggi von der Erzberger Wiese
Quana vom Fichtenschlag
Hugo de Jero
Scarlett vom Seebachtal
Kash vom Winnloh
Kathy vom Winnloh
Katrin vom Winnloh
Monica vom Winnloh
Donna von den zwei Steinen
Flex von Tronje
Xara von Maria-Buch
Predo von Winnich
Balu vom Treburer Land
Barbie vom Treburer Land
Felix vom Twelsiek
Fina vom Twelsiek
Fränzi vom Twelsiek
Diana vom Treburer Land
Maik del Gobbo
Indra van het Tjeukemeer
Fanta vom Fichtenbach
Novus vom Noricum
Niobe vom Noricum
Olga von der Weissensteiner Farm
Ronda
Hedos vom Gletschertopf
Eischa von der hohen Erle
Annie della Cerza
Ajax di Casa D'Aloia
Show
Country
Judge
Place
Rank
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Visum:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)