PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
V 114 Sabo vom Wildsteiger Land
Home
>
V 114 Sabo vom Wildsteiger Land
V 114 Sabo vom Wildsteiger Land ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1763729
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
July 7, 1989
Tattoo
P-G 2260
HDZW
93
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
sbA
Title
/Kkl 1
Show Rank
V
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
93
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
VA 1
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
... 3-2
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 3,4-3
V 19
Irk von Arminius
... 4-3
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
... 4-5
V 28
Nick von der Wienerau
... 4,5-3,4
VA 8
Fina vom Badsee
... 4,5-4
Pirol von Arminius
... 5-4
Dunja vom Weilachtal
... 5-4
Kuno vom Weidtweg
... 5-4,5
Flora vom Königsbruch
... 5-4,5
V 37
Veit vom Haus Köder
... 5-5
Wala von der Sturmwolke
... 5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA 5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land
Registration#
SZ1702119
Gender
Male
Birth Date
March 5, 1987
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 5
Breed Value
92
Dam: Gora vom Haus Roselius
Registration#
SZ1688670
Gender
Female
Birth Date
December 2, 1986
Color
sg
Title
SchH.1 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
VA 3 Eiko vom Kirschental
SZ: 1607402
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Daisy vom Reusch
SZ: 1524333
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 3 Xitta vom Kirschental
SZ: 1442405
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Malve vom Forsthaus Hattlich
SZ: 1367794
SchH.2/Kkl 2
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nimi vom Kirschental
SZ: 1319318
Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 7 Frei vom Holtkämper See
SZ: 1251829
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Biggi vom Karlshof
SZ: 1281741
SchH.1
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Sara vom Sonnenberg
SZ: 192860
SchH.2
Aßlan vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255561
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Isa vom Kirschental
SZ: 1229243
Kkl 2
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Sara vom Sonnenberg
SZ: 192860
SchH.2
VA 10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof
SZ: 1136504
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ossi von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1091868
SchH.1
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
V 66 Cliff vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1224789
SchH.2
V 32 Olga vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1308728
SchH.3
Bodo vom Fichtental
SZ: 1249157
SchH.2
SG 24 Rita vom Kopenkamp
SZ: 1208362
SchH.2
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
V 1 Jonny von der Rheinhalle
SZ: 1205749
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ina vom Klämmle
SZ: 1076103
SchH.1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Iris vom Südfeld
SZ: 1152702
SchH.2
Brix vom Kreuzbaum
SZ: 1195737
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Britta vom Haus Hückelhoven
SZ: 1206444
SchH.1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Ina vom Holzbach
Cim vom Prinzenrain
Situs von den Kaiserthermen
Ricke vom Holzbach
Lollo vom Brachttal
Watz vom Holzbach
Caika vom Dachsberg
Gino vom Haus Schorn
Sam vom Wildsteiger Land
Santo vom Wildsteiger Land
Saro vom Wildsteiger Land
Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land
Sissi vom Wildsteiger Land
Half Siblings (same sire)
Iso von Dajmant Dog
Ikon von Dajmant Dog
Nisa Melodicna
Unick Jueels
Gero de Naphil
Gero de Naphil
Helinda de la Taspelmatt
Assi vom Schferhof (CH)
Asta vom Schferhof (CH)
Igor dell' Alto Pino
Ina dell' Alto Pino
Xando von den Dolomiten
Xaver von den Dolomiten
Vinni dei Fermass
Kimmy von den Dolomiten
Rita di Casa Mary
Asslan dell Ambra Selvaggia
Querrie del Catone
Querri del Catone
Wump dell' Onda di Rial
Nick di Terra Scura
Dasko di Casa Paparella
Ouran vom Freisumpf
Kimmi Midtskoven's
Kessi Midtskoven's
Dolly van het Boombos
Zar vom Haus Katsboghte
Xandra van de Herdersfarm
Carlo von der Sturmeiche
Leika von Fidelius
Lena von Fidelius
Leska von Fidelius
Eros vom Trompetersprung
Enzi vom Trompetersprung
Marco von der Noriswand
Melange von der Noriswand
Roy vom Wildsteiger Land
Raffl vom Wildsteiger Land
Rosl vom Wildsteiger Land
Pedro von der Steinhägerquelle
Palme von der Steinhägerquelle
Perle von der Steinhägerquelle
Carat von der Teufelskanzel
Robin vom Winnloh
Roland vom Winnloh
Ronny vom Winnloh
Rieke vom Winnloh
Ronja vom Winnloh
Paris vom Trienzbachtal
Patro vom Trienzbachtal
Putz vom Trienzbachtal
Palie vom Trienzbachtal
Pasie vom Trienzbachtal
Jackson vom Steckenborn
Joker vom Steckenborn
Cliff vom Johannesstein
Gilla vom Haus Mohn
Gina vom Haus Mohn
Sandor vom Nöbachtal
Sanny vom Nöbachtal
Sira vom Nöbachtal
Sisi vom Nöbachtal
Wanko vom Holtkämper See
Wunder vom Holtkämper See
Wutz vom Holtkämper See
Wella vom Holtkämper See
Witta vom Holtkämper See
Sam vom Wildsteiger Land
Sabo vom Wildsteiger Land
Santo vom Wildsteiger Land
Saro vom Wildsteiger Land
Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land
Sissi vom Wildsteiger Land
Tenno vom Wildsteiger Land
Truxi vom Wildsteiger Land
Tenni vom Wildsteiger Land
Tessina vom Wildsteiger Land
Jaschin von Bad-Boll
Don von der Wagnerzunft
Delphie von der Wagnerzunft
Quorry von Bad-Boll
Quas von Bad-Boll
Questa von Bad-Boll
Quote von Bad-Boll
Ulk von Arlett
Samson vom Fichtenschlag
Salka vom Fichtenschlag
Molna von der hohen Erle
Olk vom Castellberg
Ola vom Castellberg
Zanny von der Maaraue
Zinna von der Maaraue
Hitchcock von Burg Bismarck
Häsel von Burg Bismarck
Helena von Burg Bismarck
Hexe von Burg Bismarck
Xena vom Wildsteiger Land
Xieri vom Wildsteiger Land
Xieni vom Wildsteiger Land
Xitti vom Wildsteiger Land
Palme von Ramona
Pischa von Ramona
Pascha von der Ehrenfeste
Palme von der Ehrenfeste
Dolly vom Kreuzbaum
Dieta vom Kreuzbaum
Uwe vom Winnloh
Ulrike vom Winnloh
Ultra vom Winnloh
Vito vom jungen Recken
Venja vom jungen Recken
Chipsi vom Valentinhof
Libby vom Schloß Querenburg
Loredana vom Schloß Querenburg
Lucy vom Schloß Querenburg
Pelee vom Knoblauchsland
Diego aus der Neuen Hauffstrasse
Doc aus der neuen Hauffstrasse
Diego aus der neuen Hauffstrasse
Wando vom Wasserrad
Vagus vom Nöbachtal
Yalk von der Roten Matter
Yanka von der Roten Matter
Yessa von der Roten Matter
Fima von der Noriswand
Gandi vom grünen Tal
Gescha vom grünen Tal
Gora vom grünen Tal
Romeo von Batu
Rubin von Batu
Janko von der Noriswand
Tessy von der Bayerngrenze
Tina von der Bayerngrenze
Quastor vom Loher-Stein
Quinni vom Loher-Stein
Quinta vom Loher-Stein
Falk von Isidora
Til vom Hasenborn
Tilko vom Hasenborn
Xitta von der Liebeswarte
Raps Shanto's
Rosy Shanto's
Gobi von Bad-Boll
Ilze van Barendika
Don vom Wildsteiger Land
Diva vom Wildsteiger Land
Emmi vom Wildsteiger Land
Debbie vom Drantumer Land
Heck von der Kapellenhöhe
Manto vom Trompetersprung
Irk vom Südhang
Axel von der kleinen Birke
Uran zum Gigelsfelsen
Ussa zum Gigelsfelsen
Marrit von der Maaraue
Mausi von der Maaraue
Xiro vom Haus Reiterland
Xenia vom Haus Reiterland
Alk von Neu-Edingen
Apoll von Neu-Edingen
Adelina vom Seebachtal
Gina vom Landhaus Stephan
Irras vom Haus Willerau
Basko von der Kurpfalzhalle
Flick von Arlett
Frieda von Arlett
Soko vom Haus Zieglmayer
Taps vom lustigen Timpen
Rambo von der Hechtenbach
Elkas vom Ambossfelsen
Xandor vom Michelstädter Rathaus
Xena vom Michelstädter Rathaus
Odin vom Liebenauer Schloß
Ondra vom Liebenauer Schloß
Enrico von der Sturmeiche
Enne von der Sturmeiche
Cello El' Josannipa
Rocco vom Kirschental
Nato von der Eichwaldhütte
Ferdi von Haus Mark
Sascha von der Düsselquelle
Sandie von der Düsselquelle
Laslo vom Holtkämper See
Lava vom Holtkämper See
Britta von der Piste Trophe
Yack vom Haus Hetok
York vom Haus Hetok
Jasso von der Roten Matter
Janka von der Roten Matter
Ghandi von Arminius
Xasca vom Haus Dexel
Zambo von der Ehrenfeste
Ossi von den Reschbergwiesen
Fatima vom Wasserrad
Flori vom Wasserrad
Adria von Gro-Znder
Jessy von der Senderstadt
Warco vom Rader-Kreuz
Unkas vom St.-Michaels-Berg
Urmel vom St.-Michaels-Berg
Uschi vom St.-Michaels-Berg
Panja vom Wildsteiger Land
Atrice vom Ermingerweg
Kevin von den Dolomiten
Brenda delle Antiche Muse
Etzel vom Baronenwald
Natz von der Behlendorfer Schleuse
Nanni von der Behlendorfer Schleuse
Nelli von der Behlendorfer Schleuse
Nuschka von der Behlendorfer Schleuse
Illo vom Dänischen Hof
Ina vom Dänischen Hof
Xandra zum Gigelsfelsen
Gaston Haus Drogatz
Gascha Haus Drogatz
Readytogo vom Wildsteiger Land
Rememberme vom Wildsteiger Land
Rich Girl vom Wildsteiger Land
Rising Sun vom Wildsteiger Land
Lorby vom Schloss Runding
Lord vom Schloss Runding
Laika vom Schloss Runding
Judy vom Hühnegrab
Erko vom Schauenburger Land
Smaragd vom Kapellenberg
Saskia vom Kapellenberg
Dolf vom Naturpark-Altmhltal
Cimbo van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Terry von der Eichwaldhütte
Gobi von der Sturmeiche
Grace von der Sturmeiche
Cim vom Labach-Tal
Chiewa vom Labach-Tal
Fargo vom Agilolfinger
Vinni dei Fermaß
Irus vom Friedenspark
Tessi von der Piste Trophe
Quando vom Schwartauer Moor
Toby von der Stadtmitte
Tommy von der Stadtmitte
Alice von der ewigen Jungfrau
Andra von der ewigen Jungfrau
Lars von Adeloga
Grimm von Trasidius
Ora vom Seebachtal
Datscha von der Roten Matter
Trisha di Casa D'Aloia
Show
Country
Judge
Place
Rank
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Sabo:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)