PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
SG Doc von der Urbecke
Home
>
SG Doc von der Urbecke
SG Doc von der Urbecke ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1763842
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
October 15, 1989
Tattoo
F-K 3145
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
Title
SchH.3
Show Rank
SG
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 2-4
V 28
Nick von der Wienerau
... 3-5
VA 8
Fina vom Badsee
... 3-5
Flora vom Königsbruch
... 4-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA 1 Quando von Arminius
Registration#
SZ1547134
Gender
Male
Birth Date
November 28, 1981
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 1
Breed Value
Dam: Ondra vom Burghügel
Registration#
SZ1703662
Gender
Female
Birth Date
July 7, 1987
Color
sgA
Title
SchH.1
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 7 Natz van Huize Hintdonk
SZ: 1322494
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lady vom Burghügel
SZ: 1631829
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 25 Heike von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177078
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 31 Erk vom Holtkämper See
SZ: 1538282
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ilka vom Burghügel
SZ: 1574387
SchH.1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Sara vom Sonnenberg
SZ: 192860
SchH.2
VA 10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof
SZ: 1136504
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ossi von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1091868
SchH.1
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dixie von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1029455
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 1 Yasso vom Steppenbrunnen
SZ: 1389973
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 10 Wenke vom Oberbecker Land
SZ: 1465594
SchH.3
V 27 Argo von Golden-Feld
SZ: 1365227
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zenta vom Oberbecker Land
SZ: 1492546
SchH.1
VA 5 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus
SZ: 1038960
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 7 Yoga von der Wienerau
SZ: 1092101
SchH.1
Veus von der Silberbuche
SZ: 1085213
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dolly vom Sonnenberg
SZ: 152171
V 5 Joll vom Bemholt
SZ: 1083072
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Hexe vom Frankenholz
SZ: 1053484
SchH.1
V 9 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause
SZ: 970940
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 39 Elfe von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1008228
SchH.2
V 1 Jonny von der Rheinhalle
SZ: 1205749
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ina vom Klämmle
SZ: 1076103
SchH.1
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Aßlan vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255561
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Gina vom Sehrenberg
SZ: 1222664
SchH.1
VA 1 Gundo vom Klosterbogen
SZ: 1225419
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Hera von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1133553
SchH.1
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 12 Jupp von der Haller Farm
SZ: 1339456
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 2 Grando vom Patersweg
SZ: 1341017
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Katja vom Patersweg
SZ: 1368755
SchH.1
Canto vom Ammerlandeck
SZ: 1319419
SchH.3/Kkl 2
V 1 Julka vom Mundenhof
SZ: 1270229
SchH.2
VA 14 Jago vom Holtkämper See
SZ: 1353666
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Elle vom Grenzteufel
SZ: 1351395
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Bopp vom Haus Basalt-Lava
SZ: 1261214
SchH.3
Gerda vom Ruschenhof
SZ: 1249049
SchH.2
VA 1 Canto von Arminius
SZ: 1277394
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Elle vom Grenzteufel
SZ: 1351395
SchH.1/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Half Siblings (same sire)
Ronny von Dajmant Dog
Heartbreaker Heilei`s
Joker Vrhovdolski
Milko von Melodicen
Fimo del Agua Azul
Argo de la Plaine du Mesnil
Annya de la Plaine du Mesnil
Anka von der Ackerquelle
Bruss'ly du Domaine du Foussoy
Flora dell' Alto Pino
Zeta Dei Peucet
Selin von Basilisk
Senta von Basilisk
Zero del Tonduli
Ursa von der Trigonia
Gabi di Casa Mary
Ira von Basilisk
Mark di Casa Tondelli
Misha della Valcuvia
Esther de Castell Ferrato
Odin von Tannenmeise
Ossie von Tannenmeise
Orna von Tannenmeise
Brenda van de Herderskring
Bo van de Herderskring
Bill van Adelplatz
Babsi van Adelplatz
Wotan von Bad-Boll
Diego vom Hambachtal
Dorrie vom Hambachtal
Enno van Tweelerland
Lima von Batu
Varus vom haus Beck
Yello vom Hühnegrab
Nando von Bad-Boll
Natan von Bad-Boll
Norbo von Bad-Boll
Falko vom Bierstadter Hof
Fax vom Bierstadter hof
Finnien vom Bierstadter Hof
Lutz vom Kreuzbaum
Valk von der Murrenhütte
Toby vom Elbbachtal
Tursa vom Elbbachtal
Harkos von der Kahler Heide
Heimo von der Kahler Heide
Herta von der Kahler Heide
Sascha vom Schloß Umpfertal
Gabro von Adeloga
Gordon von Adeloga
Gala von Adeloga
Grazia von Adeloga
Ondi vom Wildpferdbruch
Killer vom Pilgersberg
Katja vom Pilgersberg
Gila aus der Eremitenklause
Alex vom Bergmannshof
Anni vom Bergmannshof
Assia vom Bergmannshof
Desi aus Agrigento
Orta von Arminius
Quando vom ewigen Gletscher
Quino vom ewigen Gletscher
Elkas aus Agrigento
Efra aus Agrigento
Enchi aus Agrigento
Benita von der Wienerau
Birdie von der Wienerau
Ziffa vom Haus Beck
Zinda vom Haus Beck
Illa von Adeloga
Ilma von Adeloga
Nandi vom Schippkapass
Henning van Noort
Holger van Noort
Hege van Noort
Here van Noort
Hanny van Noort
Rando vom Haus an der Schiene
Rebell vom Haus an der Schiene
Ronda vom Haus an der Schiene
Berry aus dem Haus Zygadto
Bonnie vom Hühnegrab
Brixi vom Hühnegrab
Tango von Arminius
Tino von Arminius
Lasso vom Grauen
Laika vom Grauen
Leska vom Grauen
Otti vom Hochfirst
Sancho Grubenstolz
Seiko Grubenstolz
Quai von der Burg Reichenstein
Quando von der Burg Reichenstein
Quinte von der Burg Reichenstein
Illo vom Bergmannshof
Iso vom Bergmannshof
Ines vom Bergmannshof
Thilo vom Holtkämper See
Tommi vom Holtkämper See
Treff vom Holtkämper See
Wanjo von der Maaraue
Wulf von der Maaraue
Walla von der Maaraue
Odin vom Loher-Stein
Olk vom Loher-Stein
Indra von Parsival
Ines von Parsifal
Cilly vom Baiselsberg
Cora vom Baiselsberg
Orofino Blue-Iris
Sirka vom Rader-Kreuz
Sissy vom Rader-Kreuz
Amor vom Seebachtal
Anett vom Seebachtal
Dolf aus dem Haus Zygadto
Daisy aus dem Haus Zygadto
Dixi aus dem Haus Zygadto
Bonga vom Sagittarius
Joll vom Elzmündungsraum
Jane vom Elzmündungsraum
Bossy am Seeteich
Enzo von der Burg Aliso
Aly vom Holtkämper See
Arras vom Holtkämper See
Wambo vom Murrtal
Ossie von Tannenmeise
Fina vom Wiedeck
Dan vom Haus Carla
Carlo von der Wolfsbuchse
Criss von der Wolfsbuche
Nanny vom Haus Pari
Nena vom Haus Pari
Nina vom Haus Pari
Vina vom Felsenwehr
Oemmes von Bewie
Olli von Bewie
Ora von Bewie
Ossie von Bewie
Eric vom Haus Dexel
Eike vom Haus Dexel
Erka vom Haus Dexel
Burga vom Elbbachtal
Udine vom Ohemoor
Ulme vom Ohemoor
Una vom Ohemoor
Iffi von der Urbecke
Kanto vom Galgenberg
Kevin vom Galgenberg
Zambo vom Feuerball
Zamba vom Feuerball
Alf zum Gigelsfelsen
Arras zum Gigelsfelsen
Atrin zum Gigelsfelsen
Wick von Bad-Boll
Wotan von Bad-Boll
Ora von der Bimsgrube
Kim von der hohen Eiche
Zambo von Adeloga
Zigan von Adeloga
Zecke von Adeloga
Pecky aus Agrigento
Wax vom Natoplatz
Xeno von der Noriswand
Weiga von der Breitmatt
Nax vom Hasenborn
Neck vom Hasenborn
Nufo vom Hasenborn
Nicol vom Hasenborn
Ronda aus Agrigento
Linda vom Wittelsbacher Schloß
Quarz vom Fourniermühlenbach
Quanda vom Fourniermühlenbach
Quitte vom Fourniermühlenbach
Uras vom Sendberg
Quino vom Coburger Rosengarten
Jessy vom Hühnegrab
Lasso vom Laacher-Haus
Quessie von Bewie
Quarro vom Hülsbach
Landor aus Wattenscheid
Landa aus Wattenscheid
Laxie aus Wattenscheid
Rambo vom Rotdornweg
Reni vom Rotdornweg
Ricke vom Rotdornweg
Rommy vom Rotdornweg
Vita vom Holtkämper See
Gero von der Asbacher Höhe
Gina von der Asbacher Höhe
Gundi von der Asbacher Höhe
Ilko von Bad-Boll
Lisa vom Sntis-Eck
Valk vom Adlerweg
Winnie vom Reichertshof
Quai vom Haus Pari
Quando vom Haus Pari
Quando vom Valentinshof
Poldy vom Burghügel
Palme vom Burghügek
Jack von Adeloga
Jassy von Adeloga
Arko vom Hühnegrab
Apoll vom Hühnegrab
Annet vom Hühnegrab
Anni vom Hühnegrab
Ottie vom Tannenmeise
Cimbo von der Burg Reichenstein
Celly von der Burg Reichenstein
Claire von der Burg Reichenstein
Odine von Tannenmeise
Fina von Frutteto
Sanno von Arminius
Dax von der Hopfenhalle
Dixie von der Hopfenhalle
Quai von Tronje
Quanto von Tronje
Quena von Tronje
Panja vom Parkring
Zasko vom Ohemoor
Ben vom Schloß Umpfertal
Bjuti vom Schloß Umpfertal
Susi vom Haus Emmes
Neike vom Reststrauch
Hatto vom Otterius
Tessi vom Löhnerring
Nicki vom Sntis-Eck
Kliff vom Thringer-Weg
Champus vom Christinen Brunnen
Flory vom Schtzen-Hof
Aika vom Reichertshof
Imke vom Hühnegrab
Isar vom Hühnegrab
Jessy vom Hühnegrab
Joga vom Hühnegrab
Jolanda vom Hühnegrab
Nero vom Hutberg
Candi von Nazibühl
Carina von Nazibühl
Tino vom Winnloh
Toby vom Winnloh
Tanja vom Winnloh
Kim vom Kapellenberg
Kessi vom Hadeckerland
Evita von der Wolfsmatte
Fando von Aschera
Freya von Aschera
Xenno vom Schornfelsen
Ximo vom Schornfelsen
Xanthi vom Schornfelsen
Heartbreaker I Heilei's
Doc von der Urbecke
Gerdi vom Schwarzbrunnen
Belinda vom Haus Lach
Betty vom Haus Lach
Bianca vom Haus Lach
Banja vom Haus Lach
Lerry von der Alten Schockemühle
Luky von der Alten Schockemühle
Petzi von der hohen Erle
Pango vom Dassensener Land
Pischa vom Dassensener Land
Polly vom Dassensener Land
Ulme von Bad-Boll
Benny vom Römerreich
Quine von der Pelztierfarm
Kanero von Allamo
Bär vom Twelsiek
Eiko vom Preussentor
Jasso vom Reisberg
Jenny vom Reisberg
Gido aus Wattenscheid
Giggo aus Wattenscheid
Yannick von Arlett
Canto vom Flakenbruch
Karina vom Haus Mohn
Xasko von der Bickelwiese
Lesko aus Agrigento
Lana aus Agrigento
Luise aus Agrigento
Salome aus Wattenscheid
Iris vom Salzgitter Milieu
Gauner von Rathecowe
Zera von der Pelztierfarm
Quessy vom Lauterstein
Frei vom Johannesstein
Ronny von Dajmant Dog
Branca vom Schloß Umpfertal
Odin von Tannenmeise
Show
Country
Judge
Place
Rank
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Doc:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)