PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
V Lehmann vom Trompetersprung
Home
>
V Lehmann vom Trompetersprung
V Lehmann vom Trompetersprung ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 1795147
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
February 16, 1991
Tattoo
E-A 3899
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
V
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
VA 1
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
... 3-3
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 4,4-4
V 19
Irk von Arminius
... 4-4
V 28
Nick von der Wienerau
... 5,5-5
VA 8
Fina vom Badsee
... 5,5-5
Pirol von Arminius
... 5-5
Dunja vom Weilachtal
... 5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA 1 Jeck vom Noricum
Registration#
SZ1705812
Gender
Male
Birth Date
August 4, 1987
Color
sb
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 1
Breed Value
94
Dam: Hera vom Dreihasenfenster
Registration#
SZ1677185
Gender
Female
Birth Date
April 13, 1986
Color
sg
Title
SchH.2
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anett vom Noricum
SZ: 1624738
SchH.3/Lbz
SG 35 Xaver vom Hülsbach
SZ: 1603066
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Catja vom Dreihasenfenster
SZ: 1525749
SchH.3
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Noricum
SZ: 1439761
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal
SZ: 1392661
SchH.2/Kkl 1
No data available.
No data available.
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dixie von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1029455
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 13 Veus von Ecclesia Nova
SZ: 1373283
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 27 Chita vom Noricum
SZ: 1217379
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 45 Gundo von der Modauquelle
SZ: 1262997
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lexa von der Prinzenbrücke
SZ: 1316496
SchH.2/Kkl 1
No data available.
No data available.
No data available.
No data available.
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 12 Jupp von der Haller Farm
SZ: 1339456
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 2 Grando vom Patersweg
SZ: 1341017
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Katja vom Patersweg
SZ: 1368755
SchH.1
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Herzog von Adeloga
SZ: 1309656
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Ondra von Ecclesia Nova
SZ: 1265532
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 6 Anderl vom Herzogbad
SZ: 1064190
SchH.3/Kkl 1
SG 3 Asta vom Rottumstrand
SZ: 1157296
SchH.2
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Wanda vom Pilgersberg
SZ: 1113294
SchH.1
V 30 Eros vom Busecker Schloß
SZ: 1142848
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quecke vom Roruper Waldschlößchen
SZ: 1228228
SchH.2
No data available.
No data available.
No data available.
No data available.
No data available.
No data available.
No data available.
No data available.
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Leo vom Trompetersprung
Lenchen vom Trompetersprung
Half Siblings (same sire)
Bugsy dell Alpe Adria
Ingo von Rednex
Gundo Folemarkens
Zasko di Federico II di Svevia
Ulk du Chesapeke
Diana Hartis
Santo Santander
Quoll di Casa Mary
Lebeck Izpod Smarne Gore
Jeck od Beronje
Hannah Klokkekilde's
Gundo Folemarkens
Siegfried Bedwins
Sieganna Bedwins
Föhn du Barry D'Autan
Ginger de la Sabra
Hinka du Fond des Loges
Holeck du Val D'Anzin
Horna du Val D'Anzin
Quini von Oberbrenden
Phil de Valdovin
Zita vom Breitfeld
Apoll von Basilisk
Erris de Big-Fai
Maik del Gobbo
Mosca del Gobbo
Manto d'Ulmental
Manta d'Ulmental
Uwe de Ferramonte
Chita vom Schferhof (CH)
Ida Bacteroides
Conny de Val Calore
Quenni del Tisettanta
Yao vom Haus Rupp
Yasso vom Haus Rupp
Anett del Frutteto
Condor de Neu Hakatherm
Duse dell' Onda di Rial
Renee della Cerza
Ultra Kratmosens
Qalle van Corsalabroek
Quara van Corsalabroek
Quina vom Haus Santo
Quanda vom Haus Santo
Sylkia vom Deodatus
Jola of Assaracus
Sacha Rapi
Foggia da Vinci Alderslyst
Xorro Bedwins
Glenlossie Nabonas
Karo van Adelplatz
Karina van Adelplatz
Gita van Staring
Nikki van Morsinkshof
Netty van Morsinkhof
Djeck Scharmark's
Dux vom Trompetersprung
Diana vom Trompetersprung
Gitta vom Trompetersprung
Iso vom Haus Rosengarten
Quentor van Adelplatz
Quana van Adelplatz
Karo van Tweelerland
Kasper vom Tweelerland
Kyra van Tweelerland
Uno von der Wienerau
Ulli von der Wienerau
Ussa von der Wienerau
Cirka vom Kreuzbaum
Citty vom Kreuzbaum
Banja von Buchonia
Quana von der Liebeswarte
Quina von der Liebeswarte
Lennie von der hohen Erle
Lona von der hohen Erle
Orno vom Gerbergarten
Mandi vom Haus Hetok
Warro vom Adlerweg
Werra vom Adlerweg
Xanto vom Grauen
Xenia vom Grauen
Xitta vom Grauen
Ulme von der Holledau
Unda von der Holledau
Unka von der Holledau
Utte von der Holledau
Enzo von der kleinen Ranch
Enja von der kleinen Ranch
Falko von Aurelius
Ramba vom Kellerbug
Russel vom Kellerbug
Ascan von der Kahler Heide
Quanto vom Haus Zieglmayer
Panter vom Frst-Georg-Brunnen
Pitt vom Frst-Georg-Brunnen
Ossie vom Haus Edelflor
Iso vom Kirschental
Inga vom Kirschental
Vilky von der Holledau
Virina von der Holledau
Daldie von der Kapellenhöhe
Donna von der Kapellenhöhe
Camaro von der Kahler Heide
Apoll vom Laacher Haus
Apoll vom Laacher-Haus
Ringo zum Gigelsfelsen
Zito von der Noriswand
Aljoscha vom Jägerfreund
Artax vom Jägerfreund
Allegra vom Jägerfreund
Amara vom Jägerfreund
Ariana vom Jägerfreund
Dedda von der Noriswand
Tasko von Batu
Tello von Batu
Tommi von Batu
Turbo von Batu
Enzo vom Hause Monika
Tina vom Kellerbug
Trixi vom Kellerbug
Yack vom Fourniermühlenbach
Yoll vom Fourniermühlenbach
Yade vom Fourniermühlenbach
Yessica vom Fourniermühlenbach
Hannie von der Egauperle
Visum von Arminius
Venus von Arminius
Wasko vom Haus Goldschmied
Wipke vom Haus Goldschmied
Amsel von der Roten Matter
Anni von der Roten Matter
Asta von der Roten Matter
Emi von der Dietersruh
Enie von der Dietersruh
Quinni von der Neuzenlache
Marko von der Römerau
Lehmann vom Trompetersprung
Leo vom Trompetersprung
Lenchen vom Trompetersprung
Ecco von Batu
Ero von Batu
Esto von Batu
Eyck von Batu
Ibo vom Fiemereck
Isy vom Fiemereck
Rambo vom Hirtgarten
Alin vom Noricum
Uskan von der Krempau
Alma vom Hasentanz
Wally vom Kellerbug
Nero vom Natoplatz
Hedo vom Möhrenbach
Exel vom Laacher-Haus
Eicko vom Laacher-Haus
Esta vom Laacher-Haus
Vena vom Kellerbug
Voxi vom Kellerbug
Lars vom Fiemereck
Leiko vom Fiemereck
Lale vom Fiemereck
Lera vom Fiemereck
Lolli vom Fiemereck
Lundi vom Fiemereck
Dandy vom Overledingerland
Delfi vom Overledingerland
Diwa vom Overledingerland
Heike von der Wagnerzunft
Gildo vom Hause Monika
Gele vom Hause Monika
Greif vom Wildsteiger Land
Gringo vom Wildsteiger Land
Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land
Gila vom Wildsteiger Land
Gina vom Wildsteiger Land
Gloria vom Wildsteiger Land
Roxanne von der Neuzenlache
Amber van Nieuwlandshof
Astrid van Nieuwlandshof
Agi vom Assaut
Afra vom Assaut
Aletta vom Assaut
Alix vom Assaut
Olymp vom Trompetersprung
Odessa vom Trompetersprung
Mara von der Trigonia
Tanja vom Hirschel
Tina vom Hirschel
Fenia vom Schloß Runding
Flora vom Schloß Runding
Frika vom Schloß Runding
Ina vom Lennefetal
Lasko vom Wildsteiger Land
Linda vom Wildsteiger Land
Luckie vom Wildsteiger Land
Vina vom Wittelsbacher Schloß
Bronko von der Urbecke
Sagus vom Kapplerstein
Rick vom Mönchberg
Rona vom Mönchberg
Palmer von Maggenheim
Anja vom Aventin
Hera vom Laacher-Haus
Racer vom Haus Dexel
Ruger vom Haus Dexel
Yack von Fidelius
Yola von Fidelius
Jonny von Aurelius
Jeany von Aurelius
Hussa van Nieuwlandshof
Alfa von Basilisk
Nane vom Schwaigerhaus
Nora vom Schwaigerhaus
Uran vom Hermannshof
Yade van Noort
Falko vom Pleystrang
Fax vom Pleystrang
Harry von Arminius
Cim vom Hühnegrab
Yanosch vom Finkenschlag
Yanka vom Finkenschlag
Zack vom Mönchberg
Zeno vom Mönchberg
Lasso vom Reisberg
Lesko vom Reisberg
Lissy vom Reisberg
Pali vom Christinen Brunnen
Yack vom Steinbockfelsen
Wilko vom Kirschental
Waike vom Kirschental
Wessie vom Kirschental
Peter von der Brennerei Kettner
Pania von der Brennerei Kettner
Cimbo vom Winnloh
Zita vom Breitfeld
Karat vom Noricum
Kuni vom Noricum
Quanta Karat's
Pomba de Valdovin
Penny di Casa D'Aloia
Perle di Casa D'Aloia
Jorga of Assaracus
Seti Santander
Udi dell Isola di Megaride
Yvinda od Beronje
Quai di Casa Mary
Quoll di Casa Mary
Quendi di Casa Mary
Quina di Casa Mary
Quendy di Casa Mary
IveArrived vom Steffen Haus
Whoopie von der Grenzstadt Laa
Sambo vom Klostermoor
Schalk vom Klostermoor
Steffi vom Klostermoor
Sylke vom Klostermoor
Diego vom Spessartblick
Daisy von der Ehrenfeste
Yanka vom Finkenschlag
Oase von der hohen Erle
Pitto von der Noriswand
Pamina von der Noriswand
Tella von der Rolandsburg
Josker vom Kirschental
Jassi vom Kirschental
Xino von der hohen Erle
Xana von der hohen Erle
Xelle von der hohen Erle
Xendy von der hohen Erle
Willi Blue-Iris
Norbo vom Haus Gleißner
Nora vom Haus Gleißner
Quand von der Brennerei Kettner
Dasko vom Mönchberg
Dolly vom Mönchberg
Romy von Batu
Paloma von Arminius
Harko vom Gletschertopf
Hobby vom Gletschertopf
Hawa vom Gletschertopf
Heika vom Gletschertopf
Hera vom Gletschertopf
Dusty vom Haus Hetok
Dina vom Haus Hetok
Jaco von der Wilhelmswarte
Hondo vom Baronenwald
Hatja vom Baronenwald
Ober vom Noricum
Onex vom Noricum
Orko vom Noricum
Oddi vom Noricum
Hetty von der Ehrenfeste
Uran vom Haus Geltinger
Leika vom Haus Bork
Quinta vom Nymphen Hof
Karo vom Tweelerland
Hito della Valcuvia
Drasso vom Köschinger Schloß
Vanta vom Haus Geltinger
Mona von Wendelsheim
Dak vom Fort C
Dido vom Fort C
Hexe vom Spessartblick
Yassko von der Roten Matter
Yeska von der Roten Matter
Ulme von der Maaigrobbert
Maika vom St. Leoner See
Jeany vom Wasserrad
Jutta vom Wasserrad
Inga vom Natoplatz
Ralle vom Noricum
Liro vom Winnloh
Hella von der Roten Matter
Karin vom Haus Schmittmann
Unke van de Maaigrobbert
Leska vom Haus Rupp
Bronco vom Gedersberg
Natalie vom Solling
Natascha vom Solling
Hardy von der Jahnhöhe
Harko von der Jahnhöhe
Heimo von der Jahnhöhe
Lanzo vom Georg Vicktor Turm
Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm
Lux vom Georg Vicktor Turm
Leika vom Georg Vicktor Turm
Luna vom Georg Vicktor Turm
Tacko von der Felsen-Grotte
Tosca von der Felsen-Grotte
Lars vom Dürnachtal
Aysha von der Mühltalleiten
Timy von der Brennerei Kettner
Tily von der Brennerei Kettner
Zylon vom Frankengold
Zenzi vom Frankengold
Kumi vom Wasserrad
Utz vom Wildacker
Elsa von Gloria dei
Ena von Gloria dei
Esta von Gloria dei
Olympia vom Haus Rupp
Rina vom Eßweiler Tal
Yette vom Ochsentor
Rena von der Falkenkanzel
Ubba vom Fiemereck
Cello von der Wolfsmatte
Ina von der Lindenblte (Ost)
Ines von der Lindenblüte
Debbie von Maria-Buch
Ilka Folemarkens
Ello von der Noriswand
Eleen von der Wolfsmatte
Kadja vom Heidefließ
Karina vom Heidefliess
Kay vom Zellwaldrand
Kora vom Zellwaldrand
Katja vom Zellwaldrand
Bea vom Fiemereck
Inka vom Gletschertopf
Indo vom Klostermoor
Nenze vom WAS-Jugan
Niccy vom WAS-Jugan
Jello von der Distelwiese
Datscha von der Roten Matter
Karat vom Delta force
Kim vom Delta force
Quitte von der Egauperle
Xorro Bedwins
Juri von Maria-Buch
Lito vom Wolkenstein (Ost)
Lara vom Wolkenstein (Ost)
Lucie vom Wolkenstein (Ost)
Nixe von der Roten Matter
Bonnie von der Garwerts Mähre
Enja von der Reck-Kamensche Heide
Imka vom Drantumer Land
Kelly vom Modithor
Ben von der Erzberger Wiese
Biggi von der Erzberger Wiese
Quana vom Fichtenschlag
Hugo de Jero
Scarlett vom Seebachtal
Kash vom Winnloh
Kathy vom Winnloh
Katrin vom Winnloh
Monica vom Winnloh
Donna von den zwei Steinen
Flex von Tronje
Xara von Maria-Buch
Predo von Winnich
Balu vom Treburer Land
Barbie vom Treburer Land
Felix vom Twelsiek
Fina vom Twelsiek
Fränzi vom Twelsiek
Diana vom Treburer Land
Maik del Gobbo
Indra van het Tjeukemeer
Fanta vom Fichtenbach
Novus vom Noricum
Niobe vom Noricum
Olga von der Weissensteiner Farm
Ronda
Hedos vom Gletschertopf
Eischa von der hohen Erle
Annie della Cerza
Ajax di Casa D'Aloia
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Lehmann:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)