PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
Tschaka von der Posthalterey Ahlen
Home
>
Tschaka von der Posthalterey Ahlen
Tschaka von der Posthalterey Ahlen ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 2092748
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
September 22, 2001
Tattoo
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
Title
Show Rank
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
VA 6
Odin von Tannenmeise
... 5,5,5-3
VA 4
Mark vom Haus Beck
... 5-4
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: SG 5 Yasko vom Farbenspiel
Registration#
SZ2010154
Gender
Male
Birth Date
January 7, 1998
Color
sgA
Title
SchH3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
SG 5
Breed Value
84
Dam: Paola vom Fourniermühlenbach
Registration#
SZ1969269
Gender
Female
Birth Date
July 26, 1996
Color
sb
Title
SchH.1 /
Show Rank
Breed Value
Grand Parents:
VA1 Ursus von Batu
SZ: 1932624
SchH.3/Lbz
VA 1 Connie vom Farbenspiel
SZ: 1903611
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 4 Natz vom Steigerhof
SZ: 1841632
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Debbie vom Fourniermühlenbach
SZ: 1840963
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 22 Hobby vom Gletschertopf
SZ: 1859356
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Verena von Batu
SZ: 1834230
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 1 Eros von der Luisenstraße
SZ: 1823810
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Daggi vom Farbenspiel
SZ: 1776909
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 56 Nutz vom Mönchberg
SZ: 1764053
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Paola von der Murrenhütte
SZ: 1761643
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 40 Orla vom Fourniermühlenbach
SZ: 1677278
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Jeck vom Noricum
SZ: 1705812
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quitta von der Ehrenfeste
SZ: 1773647
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 1 Zamb von der Wienerau
SZ: 1696277
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Maxi von Batu
SZ: 1736991
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 3 Cello von der Römerau
SZ: 1633408
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anka von der Bertenau
SZ: 1673856
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Bac vom Hühnegrab
SZ: 1718978
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 78 Ledi von der Luisenstrasse
SZ: 1715007
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Goldi vom Trollbachtal
SZ: 1676567
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Fanto vom Hirschel
SZ: 1668730
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lesie von der Murrenhütte
SZ: 1671622
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
Narro von der Kahler Heide
SZ: 1485379
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 9 Grübchen vom Fourniermühlenbach
SZ: 1561155
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Anett vom Noricum
SZ: 1624738
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 4 Mark vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1669141
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ines von der Ehrenfeste
SZ: 1698518
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 10 Ica von der Wienerau
SZ: 1518782
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 3 Cello von der Römerau
SZ: 1633408
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 4 Zilli von Batu
SZ: 1661931
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 2 Natz vom Hasenborn
SZ: 1537382
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quana von Arminius
SZ: 1547138
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 34 Zorro vom Lärchenhain
SZ: 1581345
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Ira aus dem Heckhausen-Zwinger
SZ: 1596018
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Moni vom Hühnegrab
SZ: 1556371
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 3 Cello von der Römerau
SZ: 1633408
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Kissi vom Farbenspiel
SZ: 1637829
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 7 Fedor von Arminius
SZ: 1592045
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Quina von Arminius
SZ: 1547140
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Urk vom Mönchberg
SZ: 1596424
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Margit Blue-Iris
SZ: 1526010
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 5 Tell vom Großen Sand
SZ: 1523173
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 32 Ica vom Haus Reiterland
SZ: 1593830
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Lasso vom Wiedenbr�cker Land
SZ: 1491440
SchH3/Kkl 1
VA 6 Zambi von der Murrenhütte
SZ: 1552206
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dixie von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1029455
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 3 Zello Blue-Iris
SZ: 1424426
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Kathi von der Kahler Heide
SZ: 1401061
SchH.2/Kkl 2
V 1 Argus von Aducht
SZ: 1326232
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Karla vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1458818
SchH.3/Kkl 1
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Tim von der Posthalterey Ahlen
Tinto von der Posthalterey Ahlen
Half Siblings (same sire)
Natali vom Nadelhaus
Notty vom Nadelhaus
Paco Mavic
Panatan Mavic
Apoll Hatis Bohemia
Puma Mavic
Ryalita du Rhinland
Salko du Domaine des Flandres
Sally du Domaine des Flandres
Onny del Tonduli
Purim vom Hochmoor (CH)
Wick Lille-Nollers
Waneska Lille-Nollers
Wendy Lille-Nollers
Zasko von Santamar
Astrid du Domaine Princier
Black Jack Alderslyst
Benita Alderslyst
Born to be Wild Alderslyst
Fila Haweto
Elliot van Noort
Erasmus van Noort
Esto van Noort
Kuran vom Fiemereck
Thea von Arminius
Eik vom St.-Michaels-Berg
Enschi vom St.-Michaels-Berg
Lafer von Batu
Larus von Batu
Laola von Batu
Kaiser Blue-Iris
Komet Blue-Iris
König Blue-Iris
Koschy Blue-Iris
Kuschy Blue-Iris
Kenja Blue-Iris
Königin Blue-Iris
Josy vom Farbenspiel
Walto vom Hühnegrab
Welfina vom Hühnegrab
Catar vom Fichtenschlag
Carolin vom Fichtenschlag
Ingo von Haus Yü
Illa von Haus Yü
Jury vom Emkendorfer Park
Wupp von der Urbecke
Wenda von der Urbecke
Iso von der Magistrale
Franky von der Luisenstraße
Fanny von der Luisenstraße
Froni von der Luisenstraße
Rando von der Posthalterey Ahlen
Rolli von der Posthalterey Ahlen
Ben vom Grafenbrunn
Gliko vom Holtkämper See
Groll vom Holtkämper See
Gala vom Holtkämper See
Gundel vom Holtkämper See
Uta vom Hirschel
Benny von der Roten Matter
Zenno vom Hühnegrab
Zeka vom Hühnegrab
Zelena vom Hühnegrab
Zenka vom Hühnegrab
Moni vom Klostermoor
Bonia vom Moorbeck
Matscho vom Farbenspiel
Miko vom Farbenspiel
Maica vom Farbenspiel
Mali vom Farbenspiel
Maybritt vom Farbenspiel
Meggi vom Farbenspiel
Sally vom Trompetersprung
Stella vom Trompetersprung
Vitus von der Orangerie
Kaiman van Noort
Kenya van Noort
Jago von der Magistrale
Lussi von der Piste Trophe
Boogie von Tronje
Nettie vom Kirschental
Nando vom Spitalfeld
Pablo vom Winnloh
Cleo von der Steinhägerquelle
Hannie vom Team Fiemereck
Nicco vom Eichenplatz
Nilo vom Eichenplatz
Xella vom Thermodos
Xenta vom Thermodos
Esko von der Fichtenspitze
Elli von der Fichtenspitze
Eva von der Fichtenspitze
Xalome von der Wienerau
Xamira von der Wienerau
Dasty zum Gigelsfelsen
Pedro Karanberg
Raffie vom Kirschental
Ertha von der Urbecke
Isi vom Haus Burow
Brix von Arline
Bella von Arline
Boa von Arline
Janos von der Noriswand
Ola vom Klostermoor
Quentin Karanberg
Quantas Karanberg
Wim vom Aspenhaus
Wanni vom Aspenhaus
Tim von der Posthalterey Ahlen
Tinto von der Posthalterey Ahlen
Tschaka von der Posthalterey Ahlen
Vox vom Modena Hof
Viktoria vom Modena Hof
Jenny von Arlett
Alve vom Wolfenhutte
Yasco van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Yacki van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Zico van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Caesar vom Haus Lacherom
Carmen vom Haus Lacherom
Pascha Uschigärdens
Yasco van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Youri van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve
Gaeli von Wilhendorf
Zena vom Hühnegrab
Tom vom Bauhofer-Land
Tim vom Bauhofer-Land
Merlin vom Blumenkamp
Marlo vom Blumenkamp
Orbit vom Hühnegrab
Palma vom Ziegelhof
Nicos vom Leithawald
Rita von Wilhendorf
Frauke von der Grafschaft Mark
Bienchen von Tronje
Scala aus Wattenscheid
Onex aus Wattenscheid
Palie aus Wattenscheid
Piera aus Wattenscheid
Zola vom Aspenhaus
Attila von der Piste Trophe
Holly von Arminius 2000
Sherry vom Kirschental
Senia van de Herdersfarm
Asko vom Eilershof
Sasko van de Herdersfarm
Shanto van de Herdersfarm
Nick vom Leithawald
Ellen vom Wildsteiger Land
Esprit vom Pallas Athene
Bibi von Arline
Zeko vom Hühnegrab
Merci vom Haus Burow
Rania vom Kirschental
Zemfira Endrefalva
Alexa vom Moorbeck
Zamp vom Abtei-Eck
Brazzo von Lentulo
Inka von Haus Yü
Perle vom Türkenkopf
Ofi vom Hühnegrab
Ice vom Steinhauerberg
Yessica vom Fichtenschlag
Duke von der Berghofer-Heide
Diana von der kleinen Birke
Zambo vom Aspenhaus
Akita vom Moorbeck
Zicke vom Lüttersbruch
Gitte vom Holtkämper See
Mirko von Kassandra
Zeta del Murnighello
Indira von der Urbecke
Hara vom Team Fiemereck
Zeit del Murnighello
Gingerr von Wilhendorf
Benita von Arline
Wenke vom Aspenhaus
Orissa vom Hühnegrab
Reggae von Wilhendorf
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Tschaka:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)