PEDIGREE
|
MEMBER
|
BREEDER
|
IMAGES
|
VIDEOS
UPLOAD
ADD IMAGES
ADD PADEGREE
ADD VIDEO
German Shepherd Kennel Club
Home
About
Contact
Advertise
Login
|
SignUp
Pedigree
Breeders
Members
Images
Videos
SG Mark vom Haus Rupp
Home
>
SG Mark vom Haus Rupp
SG Mark vom Haus Rupp ♂
Category
German Shepherd Dogs
Reg. No. 1
SZ 471634
Reg. No. 2
Reg. No. 3
DOB
February 15, 1991
Tattoo
6A+1563
HDZW
Micro Chip
Coat Type
Color
Title
Show Rank
SG
Pedigree
Videos
Photos
Comments
Progeny
Siblings
Shows
Mating
Deworming
Rabies
Vaccines
Health
Litters
Breeding Information
Genetic Health
Hips (HD)
Elbows (ED)
Breed Value
DM
DNA Profile
Anatomy Data
Date
Height/Withers
Breast Depth
Breast Width
Weight
Line Breeding
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
... 4-3
V 28
Nick von der Wienerau
... 5-4
VA 8
Fina vom Badsee
... 5-4
Flora vom Königsbruch
... 5-5
Owner/Breeder Information
Owner
No connected owner account.
Breeder
No connected breeder account.
Koer Report
Parents:
Sire: VA 1 Zamb von der Wienerau
Registration#
SZ1696277
Gender
Male
Birth Date
March 7, 1987
Color
sg
Title
SchH.3 /Kkl 1
Show Rank
VA 1
Breed Value
104
Dam: V 59 Aike vom Haus Quester
Registration#
SZ1617699
Gender
Female
Birth Date
May 29, 1984
Color
sgA
Title
SchH.2
Show Rank
V 59
Breed Value
89
Grand Parents:
VA 6 Odin von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1374024
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 10 Ica von der Wienerau
SZ: 1518782
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1526684
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Tinka vom Kirschental
SZ: 1426942
VA 1 Quando von Arminius
SZ: 1547134
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Häsel von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1177079
Kkl 1
VA 1 Axel von der Hainsterbach
SZ: 1398353
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Lissi vom Hermannsgrund
SZ: 1444921
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 19 Irk von Arminius
SZ: 1437161
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 4 Marko vom Cellerland
SZ: 1169323
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Nimi vom Kirschental
SZ: 1319318
Kkl 1
Xaver von Arminius
SZ: 1417644
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
SZ: 1478659
SchH.2/Kkl 1
V 110 Dax von der Wienerau
SZ: 1427790
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dixie von Tannenmeise
SZ: 1029455
SchH.2/Kkl 1
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Pät Blue-Iris
SZ: 1345419
SchH.1/Kkl 2
V 3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle
SZ: 1347976
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Assie vom kleinen Pfahl
SZ: 1243712
SchH.1/Kkl 1
Pirol von Arminius
SZ: 1381397
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Dunja vom Weilachtal
SZ: 1312041
SchH.3/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug
SZ: 1109329
Kkl 1
Cilla vom Hünenfeuer
SZ: 1112613
SchH.2
Aßlan vom Klämmle
SZ: 1255561
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Isa vom Kirschental
SZ: 1229243
Kkl 2
VA 5 Lasso di Val Sole
SZ: 241967
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
SZ: 1202559
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 28 Nick von der Wienerau
SZ: 1386415
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 8 Fina vom Badsee
SZ: 1405181
SchH.3/Kkl 1
VA 12 Jupp von der Haller Farm
SZ: 1339456
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
VA 2 Grando vom Patersweg
SZ: 1341017
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Katja vom Patersweg
SZ: 1368755
SchH.1
VA 7 Quanto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1133695
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Sara vom Sonnenberg
SZ: 192860
SchH.2
V 34 Fero von der Leinhoferhöhe
SZ: 1206867
SchH.2
V 1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen
SZ: 1208456
SchH.2
V 16 Jory von der Grone
SZ: 1275196
SchH.3
Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten
SZ: 1286242
SchH.1
VA 2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm
SZ: 1122617
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Eichlbrunn
SZ: 1184567
SchH.1/Kkl 2
V 66 Cliff vom Haus Beck
SZ: 1224789
SchH.2
V 32 Olga vom Trienzbachtal
SZ: 1308728
SchH.3
Bodo vom Fichtental
SZ: 1249157
SchH.2
SG 24 Rita vom Kopenkamp
SZ: 1208362
SchH.2
Kuno vom Weidtweg
SZ: 1289025
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Flora vom Königsbruch
SZ: 1264185
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 37 Veit vom Haus Köder
SZ: 1323996
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Wala von der Sturmwolke
SZ: 1286598
SchH.2/Kkl 2
VA 2 Cyrus vom Baltikum
SZ: 1014049
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Forma vom Piastendamm
SZ: 1039364
SchH.1/Kkl 1
V 9 Lork vom Eningsfeld
SZ: 1048410
SchH.2
Bärbel von der Pferdeheide
SZ: 1027152
SchH.2
V 1 Canto von der Wienerau
SZ: 1176588
SchH.2/Kkl 1
Zilly vom Klämmle
SZ: 1205963
SchH.1
V 30 Eros vom Busecker Schloß
SZ: 1142848
SchH.3/Kkl 1
Zita vom Kirschental
SZ: 1119567
No video found.
No photo found.
Write a Comment
No comment found
Half Siblings (same sire)
Gigotte de Notre Chin
Melly Cicerova
Eugenie de la P'tite Flore
Elite de Franquieres
Elton de la P'tite Flore
Fee del Gobbo
Gena de la Plaine des Epis D'or
Gaya de la Plaine des Epis D'or
Gabin du Beffroi Artesien
Geautie du Beffroi Artesien
Heyko du Moulin du Kronthal
Herold de Deschamps
Lork de Valdovin
Lux de Valdovin
Lena de Valdovin
Lina de Valdovin
Xeni vom Fliesenstein
Gera von Fliesenstein
Irk de Bahia de Cromys
Mark vom Haus Rupp
Dodo dell' Abibi
Manta del Monte Poliziano
Hart di Val Chemonia
Conni di Casa Riccomi
Harley Camp Alderslyst
Hadja de L Alderslyst
Heart of l Alderslyst
Yula del Pasquino
Clara della Valcuvia
Vicky de Valdovin
Orna di Turboland
Gilda dell' Onda di Rial
Grecia dell' Onda di Rial
Fanto della Valcuvia
Fairi della Valcuvia
Manta dell' Isola dei Baroni
Quai van 't Katrienahof
Qora van Corsalabroek
Qorrie van Corsalabroek
Iris Karat's
Isis Karat's
Ulrike vom Fiemereck
Dahle vom Huize Zevengezicht
Champ Heilei's
Charme Heilei's
Lanzo van Gafieger Hof
Harrie vom Nord See Sturm
Hatto vom Nizetstolz
Heidi vom Nizetstolz
Häsel vom Nizetstolz
Karla Aise
Chico von der Lohner Heide
Cindy von der Lohner Heide
Cora von der Lohner Heide
Lanzo vom Loher-Stein
Rando von der Wienerau
Ratta von der Wienerau
Renni von der Wienerau
Iva vom Messebau
Ivon vom Messebau
Zaro vom Valentinhof
Zitta vom Valentinhof
Fant vom Hasenborn
Fante vom Hasenborn
Quint von Arminius
Tony von der Wienerau
Tammi von der Wienerau
Tera von der Wienerau
Lady von der Grotte
Lilly von der Grotte
Waro vom Tunnel Hochbühl
Debbie vom Ohemoor
Quill von der Wienerau
Quinto von der Noriswand
Quita von der Noriswand
Quitte von der Noriswand
Falco von der Flur
Fanto von der Flur
Fimo von der Flur
Fina von der Flur
Olk zum Gigelsfelsen
Opal zum Gigelsfelsen
Vimo von der Wienerau
Vanta von der Wienerau
Vara von der Wienerau
Venja von der Wienerau
Vilma von der Wienerau
Vina von der Wienerau
Pils von Bad-Boll
Leroy von Baccara
Adrian aus dem schwarzen Zwinger
Agilo aus dem schwarzen Zwinger
Aramis aus dem schwarzen Zwinger
Athos aus dem schwarzen Zwinger
Atilla aus dem schwarzen Zwinger
Adria aus dem schwarzen Zwinger
Alin aus dem schwarzen Zwinger
Amsel vom Haus Beck
Santos vom Michelstädter Rathaus
Synco vom Michelstädter Rathaus
Pax von Arminius
Derby von Dironca
Diana von Dironca
Xenio von Adeloga
Yack von Neu-Edingen
Quai vom Michelstädter Rathaus
Alice Büsenbachtal
Xork von der Wienerau
Xanni von der Wienerau
Xena von der Wienerau
Xinnia von der Wienerau
Yola von Tronje
Janka von der Michaelswiese
Negus von der Fichtenspitze
Eiko zur Wolfskammer
Eicke zur Wolfskammer
Ellen zur Wolfskammer
Falco vom Haus Beck
Fero vom Haus Beck
Flax vom Haus Beck
Fine vom Haus Beck
Enko vom Haus Beck
Erka vom Haus Beck
Karat von der Urbecke
Karo von der Urbecke
Kate von der Urbecke
Aischa von der Wienerau
Alissa von der Wienerau
Ida vom Nibelungeneck
Ina vom Nibelungeneck
Sandor vom Arolser Schloß
Yalk von der Roten Matter
Yanka von der Roten Matter
Yessa von der Roten Matter
Narro vom Hirschel
Nero vom Hirschel
Nick vom Hirschel
Vreni von Batu
Sancho vom Haus-Farrenkopf
Sonny vom Haus-Farrenkopf
Dax vom Haus Lach
Diego vom Haus Lach
Diana vom Haus Lach
Dingo vom Haus Lach
Elka vom Fiemereck
Etta vom Fiemereck
Renee vom Hasenborn
Blue vom Rommbachthal
Bella vom Rommbachthal
Bonnie vom Rommbachthal
Tiko vom Kirschental
Tussi vom Kirschental
Barak vom Ritterberg
Bocaccio vom Ritterberg
Bonifatius vom Ritterberg
Baronesse vom Ritterberg
Odin Bedwins
Bayo vom Mönchberg
Excalibur de la P'tite Flore
Zasko von der Dreyer Brücke
Nathalie von der Wienerau
Harrie vom Nordsee Sturm
Gauner ut Büsum
Leila vom Murrtal
Gorbi von der Wienerau
Groll von der Wienerau
Grace von der Wienerau
Gundel von der Wienerau
Xero vom Haus Goldschmied
Xita vom Haus Goldschmied
Idol von der Wienerau
Ilke von der Wienerau
Imke von der Wienerau
Ola von Batu
Orna von Batu
Esra vom Nordteich
Kathrin vom Pfeifacker
Olinde von der Wienerau
Pali von der Wienerau
Ciwa vom Haus Speck
Cora vom Haus Speck
Mäx vom Liebenauer Schloß
Mona vom Liebenauer Schloß
Moni vom Liebenauer Schloß
Ica vom Spießturm
Zella von der Wilhelmswarte
Ariane von der Murrenhütte
Odessa von der Wolfsmatte
Orsa von der Wolfsmatte
Zecke von der Piste Trophe
Zlaty von der Piste Trophe
Wasto vom Grenzland
Wido vom Grenzland
Gina von der kleinen Ranch
Gipsy von der kleinen Ranch
Enzo von der hohen Erle
Eggi von der hohen Erle
Eika von der hohen Erle
Gary von der Umflutbrücke
Gina von der Umflutbrücke
Hedy vom Haus Lach
Hexe vom Haus Lach
Sirpa von der Wienerau
Cash von der Kahler Heide
Cico von der Kahler Heide
Cio von der Kahler Heide
Cola von der Kahler Heide
Concori von der Kahler Heide
Gero von der Hopfenhalle
Tampa vom Bierstadter Hof
Alin vom Hühnegrab
Angie vom Hühnegrab
Grando vom Haus Lach
Gundo vom Haus Lach
Urano vom Fiemereck
Urk vom Fiemereck
Uletta vom Fiemereck
Gorbi vom Brachtal
Wicko von der Tannenburg
Wenni von der Tannenburg
Werdie von der Tannenburg
Vanto von Batu
Vanta von Batu
Verena von Batu
Esko von der Wienerau
Enchi von der Wienerau
Tremp vom Liebenauer Schloß
Tanny vom Liebenauer Schloß
Comtess vom Fort C
Widia vom Hasenborn
Wick vom Hasenborn
Suleika vom Perf-Gansbacheck
Haro di Val Chemonia
Gorro von der Wienerau
Gringos von der Wienerau
Ginni von der Wienerau
Biggi von Bewie
Patt vom Sheraton
Ninja vom Hambachtal
Novo vom Hambachtal
Nikie vom Hambachtal
Asi vom Sandstein
Kay vom Laacher-Haus
Kilian vom Laacher-Haus
Celly della Valcuvia
Kathi vom Biberland
Zamb vom Fiemereck
Zander vom Fiemereck
Lux de Valdovin
Judo von der Fichtenspitze
Hart di Val Chemonia
Ida von der Stadt Mosbach
Ingo von Horand
Matty von der Wienerau
Nikor vom Haus Licher
Nauke vom Haus Licher
Java vom Haus Grimaldi
Inka von Horand
Wendi von der Lengernheide
Winni von der Lengernheide
Gino vom Wildstein
Birdi vom Hasenborn
Brinka vom Hasenborn
Cello vom schönen Oberharz
Conni vom schönen Oberharz
Orion von der Wienerau
Okki von der Wienerau
Oscha von der Wienerau
Imo von der Ehrenfeste
Ilvy von der Ehrenfeste
Irmy von der Ehrenfeste
Uta vom Zellwaldrand
Isi aus Agrigento
Karat aus Wattenscheid
Kara aus Wattenscheid
Nino vom Haus Willerau
Milan von der Fichtenspitze
Yvett Jueels
Yrka Jueels
Ydon Jueels
Jago vom Ohlenkopf
Karla vom Ohlenkopf
Kira vom Ohlenkopf
Dasty vom Haus Burow
Jecky von der Ehrenfeste
Jessy von der Ehrenfeste
Riane von Arkadien
Roxie von Arkadien
Vipa von Allamo
Kimon aus Agrigento
Anje von der Wienerau
Jacko vom Drachenstein (West)
Laisa vom Hasenborn
Aike von der Wolfsmatte
Vara von der Wienerau
Ines von der Asbacher Höhe
Ipsi von der Wienerau
Palie von der Egauperle
Ilka vom Fürstenstein
Irisa vom Fürstenstein
Quino vom Bayersberg
Lorrie von der Wienerau
Marc zur Wolfskammer
Miro zur Wolfskammer
Marit zur Wolfskammer
Zara von der Musikschmiede
Timber von der Felderseite
Chester von der alma mater
Ikarus vom Salzborn
Jenny vom Arkanum
Fendi della Valcuvia
Holly vom Eichenbühl
Nanndl von den Dolomiten
Lasko vom Kirchen-Dorf
Ischa vom Loosbroekerhaus
Anka di Casa Mary
Hans di Val Chemonia
Vito dell Isola di Megaride
No record found
Mating
Enter the name or regcode of the dog you would like to breed with Mark:
No record found
No record found
No record found
Write Comment:
(BBC or HTML code is not allowed)